Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, [A], B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[ABBOTT-ATTABURY]


Names

ABBOTT
  Amelia Ann (1892-      )
  Amelia Ann (1892-      )
  Arthur James (1862-1928)
  Arthur (1915-1986)
  Christopher J (1889-1953)
  Christopher J (1822-1913)
  Christopher John (1889-1953)
  Christopher Joseph (1889-1953)
  Dorothy (1901-1985)
  Frances Fanny (1857-1932)
  Harrison (1859-1878)
  Harry (1859-1878)
  James Sears (1929-1931)
  Leroy (1904-1967)
ACHISON
  Mary (1817-1896)
ACKERMAN
  Mary
ADAIR
  Anna E. (1846-1907)
ADAMS
  Bill
  Mildred
ADKINS
  Gillian
  Jackqueline
  Laurie Christine
  Robert Henry Charles
ADRIE
  Unknown
AGAR
  Dorothy Ethel
AIKEN
  Albert Lorne (1909-      )
  Alvin R. (1915-      )
  Evelyn Jane (1913-      )
  Grace (1919-      )
  Laura A. (1907-      )
  Samuel M (Abt 1868-      )
  William Roy (1906-      )
AIKENS
  Elizabeth (1854-1939)
  James (      -      )
AKHURST
  Elizabeth Beaumont
  Montie
ALEX
  Unknown
ALEXANDER
  Aldwyn Bowes (1932-1932)
  Ann Jane (1848-1879)
  Bernice Claire
  Bertha Victoria (1897-1979)
  Catherine Blanche (1904-      )
  Catherine Sophia
  Catherine (1865-1901)
  Dilys (1924-      )
  Donna Lois
  Doris Lynn (1949-1949)
  Dorothy Jean
  Ed (1889-1963)
  Edward Earle (1907-1989)
  Edward Henry
  Edward (1852-1877)
  Elizabeth (1850-1922)
  Ellen (1862-1927)
  Francis Clair (1902-1971)
  Francis James
  Francis (1868-1942)
  Francis (1775-1839)
  Frank (1868-1942)
  George Wesley (1884-1966)
  Harry (1895-1952)
  Henry (1854-1894)
  Henry (1895-1952)
  Johanna (1864-      )
  Joseph Edward (1889-1963)
  Joseph (1856-1904)
  Joyce Evelyn
  Lorne Tiffin (1905-1978)
  Maggie (1887-1933)
  Margaret Eveline (1887-1933)
  Mary Ann Beatrice (1901-1921)
  Mary (1858-1938)
  Richard Frank
  Robert Earle
  Shirley Ann
  Thomas (1847-      )
  Will (1899-1926)
  William Nelson (1899-1926)
  William (      -      )
  William (1859-1941)
ALLEN
  Agnes (1843-      )
  Elizabeth (1679-1711)
  Elizabeth (      -      )
  Jacob (1653-1712)
  John (      -      )
  Len
  Leonard Garfield
  Margaret Ann (1873-1964)
  Mary (1677-1702)
  Rachiel (1675-      )
  Ralph (1615-1691)
  Sarah Edith
AMBRICK
  Caroline (Carrie) Alice (1897-1984)
  Thomas John (1899-1975)
ANDERSDOTTER
  Svenborg (1812-Bef 1890)
ANDERSON
  Unknown
  Anton (1890-1973)
  Charles A. F. (      -      )
  Cliff
  Isabel Fairweather (1889-      )
  Jessie (Abt 1820-After 1891)
  Joyce (Abt 1820-After 1891)
  Larry
  Nita
  Richard
ANDERSSON
  Ida (1877-1950)
ANDREW
  Hannah Clark (1848-1927)
  William (1807-1890)
ANDREWS
  Edna Mae (1914-2008)
  Martha (1833-      )
  Mary
  Roman
  Romy
ANDRUSK
  Roman
ANNE
  Unknown (1934-2013)
  Unknown (1916-1997)
ANNETTA
  Bonnie
ANNIE
  Unknown (1868-1945)
ANTONIUK
  Emma May
  Mitchell Lane
  Olivia Rose
ANTOSH
  Nickolaus (Abt 1922-2006)
APPS
  Amy Patrice
AQUILON
  Brenda Lynn
  Deborah Anne
  Ernst (1892-1986)
  Kenneth Robert
  Pam
  Pamela Dawn
ARBUCKLE
  Murray
ARCHER
  Charles (      -      )
  Charles (1831-      )
  Elizabeth (1826-      )
  Emily (1829-1875)
  George (1838-1905)
  Henry (1791-      )
  Henry (1840-      )
  Humphry (1848-      )
  James (1852-      )
  Mary Ann (1866-1956)
  Ruth (1850-      )
  Sarah (1827-      )
  Thomas (1847-1884)
  William (1813-1901)
  William (      -      )
ARCHIBALD
  Alice Wilma
ARGUE
  Allan Russell (1917-      )
  Frances Dorothy (1913-1933)
  George (1772-1848)
  Harriett Ann (1839-1921)
  Horace Fulford (1908-      )
  John S (1828-1875)
  Margaret Florence
  Marian Edna (1912-      )
  Mary (1835-1861)
  Ralph Delmer
  Raymond Keith (1911-1911)
  Rebecca (1841-1906)
  Russ (1869-1927)
  Sarah Jane (1837-1909)
  Thomas Russell (1869-1927)
  Thomas (      -      )
  Thomas (1831-1899)
  William (1804-1879)
  Wilson (1833-1880)
ARMOUR
  Doug
  Douglas Clarence
  Joanne Denise
  Kyle Douglas
  Paula Lynne
ARMSTRONG
  Allan Irwin
  Andrea Jean
  Andrew Macdonald
  Belle (1872-      )
  Christie (      -      )
  Christopher Gordon (1909-      )
  Cynthia Elaine
  Edna Margaret
  Frank (1863-      )
  Graham Rosamond
  Helen (1906-      )
  Herman Claude
  Herman (1879-1953)
  Isabel Story
  James Johnston (      -      )
  James Milton
  Jennie (1871-      )
  John (1868-1932)
  Kenneth Lowry (1922-1922)
  Kittie B. (1870-      )
  Lorne Elmer
  Mac
  Myrtle Elizabeth Jane (1911-      )
  Randy Macdonald
  Samuel Edward (1913-      )
  Scott (1865-      )
  Stephen (1840-      )
ARNOLDI
  Frank (      -      )
ARNOTT
  Albert Francis
ART
  Unknown (1933-2013)
  Unknown (1907-1979)
ARTHUR
  Connie Anne
  Donald
  Helen (Abt 1900-      )
  James
ARTHURS
  Thomas William (1877-      )
ARTS
  Roxanne Mary
ASHDOWN
  Ellen Jane (1844-      )
  Lois Elvira
ASHER
  John
ASPELUND
  Alfreda (1892-      )
ASSELSTINE
  Elisha
ATKIN
  Mary Ann (1864-1948)
  Rachael (1801-1868)
ATKINSON
  Arthur (1819-1885)
  Edith (      -      )
  Jane (      -      )
  Margaret (      -      )
  Mary (1817-1896)
  Richard (      -      )
  Thomas (      -      )
ATTABURY
  Violet


No Surname, [A], B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[ABBOTT-ATTABURY]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 26 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia