Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, [K], L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[KAAKE-KUTCHER]


Names

KAAKE
  Edwin (      -      )
KASHDAN
  Paul
  Tobi Mara
KATHY
  Unknown
KAUHANE
  Amy Anne
  Mark Thomas
  Matthew Kenneth Thomas
  Riley Thomas
KAVANAUGH
  Abi
KEALEY
  Brian Joseph
KEELER
  Hamin (1800-1871)
  Hamin (1834-      )
  Hammond (1800-1871)
  Hannah C. (1875-      )
  John Henry (Abt 1868-1945)
  John (1836-1912)
  Joseph L. (Abt 1870-      )
  Joseph (1840-      )
  Katherine (1838-1925)
  Martha (1858-1936)
  Marthy (1858-1936)
  Mary E. (Abt 1876-      )
  Robert T. (Abt 1863-      )
  Thomas (1840-      )
  Warden J. (1878-      )
  William W. (1873-      )
  William (1843-      )
KELEHER
  Kevin
  Maxine
  Michelle
KELLER
  Louisa (1806-1848)
KEN
  Unknown
KENNEDY
  Catherine (      -      )
  Henery (1782-1840)
  Margaret (1809-1890)
  Sarah Catherine
KENNY
  Unknown
KENT
  Unknown
KERNAGHAN
  Alice
  Isabel
  James
  Margaret Florence
  Rose E.
  William (      -Bef 1921)
KERNIGHAN
  Ellen (Abt 1795-Bef 1851)
  John (      -      )
KERR
  Marian (Between 1810/1811-1894)
KERSLAKE
  Ashley Shyan
  Doug
  Douglas (1943-1972)
  Hailey Christine
  Jamie-lynn
  Karen Dawn
  Lisa Gaylene
  Wes
  Winston Douglas Jr.
  Winston Douglas (1943-1972)
KETCHUM
  Donald
KIDD
  Eliza (1843-1914)
KIM
  Unknown
  Unknown
KING
  Charles (      -1986)
  Joseph
  Mary Ann
  Mary Willamine
KINGSHOTT
  Mary A. E. (1863-      )
KINGSMILL
  Alfred Thomas (Abt 1893-      )
  Ivy Lillian (1899-1925)
  John (Abt 1891-      )
KIRKLAND
  Esther
KLAI
  Dorothy Eileen
  George (Abt 1894-      )
KLINE
  Arthur Gilbert
  Arthur (Abt 1885-      )
  John
  Ralph Leroy
  Ronald
KLING
  Merryann
KNICKERBOCKER
  Barbara (1932-2008)
  David Franklin
  Ralph Franklin (Abt 1907-      )
KNIGHT
  George
  Gloria Jean
  Mary (1732-1790)
KOHLMAN
  Rosalie Darlene Marie
KONRAD
  Heather Marie
KOOPMAN
  Emma (      -      )
KORENICKI
  Ernest
  Ernie
  Laurie Bernadette
  Lesa Jacinta
  Sonia Theresa
KOSIK
  Cheryl Ann
  Joe
KOWALSKI
  Tiffany Laura
KRASIKOW
  Unknown
  Katie (1918-1979)
KRAWCHUK
  Unknown
  Caya
  Tanner Harrison
KROHN
  Sophia
KROPLA
  Unknown
  Lorraine
KROUSE
  Jhon (1906-      )
  Victory (1908-1966)
  William (Abt 1873-1913)
  Willie (Abt 1904-      )
KRUSE
  Albert W. (1900-1979)
  Albert (1900-1979)
  Anna (1911-      )
  Bertha (1914-      )
  Casper (Abt 1879-      )
  Darlene Joyce
  Edward (Abt 1878-      )
  Frank (Abt 1883-      )
  Gerd Ecken (1834-1912)
  John (1906-      )
  Josephine (Abt 1909-      )
  Julia (Abt 1885-      )
  Kate (Abt 1871-      )
  Minnie (Abt 1875-      )
  Sheila Rosemary Ada
  Tanny (Abt 1847-1921)
  Tanny (Abt 1887-      )
  Victor (1908-      )
  Victoria Stella (1908-1966)
  William G. (Abt 1873-1913)
  William (Abt 1904-      )
KURT
  Unknown
KUTCHER
  Alexis
  Bradley Jason
  Devlin James
  Donald Edward
  Ernest
  Ernie
  Jeffrey Donald
  Samantha Dawn


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, [K], L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[KAAKE-KUTCHER]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Jun 2018 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia