Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, [N], O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[NADERHOFF-NYBLETT]


Names

NADERHOFF
  Emmaline (1888-1977)
NAILOR
  John (      -      )
NAIRN
  Cooper George
  George (      -      )
  Mary Elizabeth (1883-1948)
  Paul
  Tristan Robert
NAPTON-PAINE
  Kathleen
NARROWAY
  Fanny (1789-      )
NAYLOR
  Benjamin (1817-1878)
  Bruce Edward (1908-1971)
  Bruce Edwin (1908-1971)
  Cecil Edward (1899-1928)
  Cecil Ellwood (1899-1928)
  Frank Alvin (1912-1928)
  Jack (1863-1920)
  John Lionel (1903-1981)
  John Walter (1863-1920)
  John Ward
  Mary Lillian (1900-1940)
  Walter Lionel
  Walter Thomas (1894-1966)
  Wilmor John Adrean (1898-      )
NEIL
  Catherine (1827-1902)
NEILLY
  Mary Jane (1859-1930)
NELSON
  Arthur Lee (1895-1967)
  Coreen
  Florence (1905-      )
  Kyle
  Nels (1862-1937)
  Richard Bryn
  Roseann
  Tim H. (      -1978)
NEMETH
  Bonnie-Lynne
NESBITT
  Debbie
NEWBERRY
  Frederick Thomas (1881-      )
  Gladys Sidney (1905-      )
  William Frederick Lester (1907-      )
NEWMAN
  Andrea Lauren
  Jeffrey Rowan
  Lindsay Patricia
  Peter Lawrence
NEWTON
  Chancey Richard (1873-      )
  David (1842-1879)
  Fred B. (1871-1934)
  Verna Thyo (1904-1966)
NICHOL
  James Arnold
NICHOLS
  Annie Hester (1889-1960)
NICLARSON
  Per (1787-1855)
NIERGARTH
  Brenda
NILSDOTTER
  Anna (1847-      )
  Elna (1807-      )
  Ingar (1852-      )
  Sissa (1845-1931)
NILSDR
  Elna (1807-      )
NILSSON
  Anna Micerska (Abt 1849-      )
  Elizabeth Jane
  Faijer (1795-1871)
  Jöns (1850-      )
  Lars (1781-1867)
  Nils (1840-      )
  Sissa (1845-1931)
  Sven (1842-1917)
NIXEN
  William
NIXON
  Ethel May (1912-2003)
  Jane (      -      )
NOBLE
  Alex John (1904-      )
  Alexander (1876-      )
  Alvera A. (1904-      )
  Colin Alexander (1896-1969)
  Colin (1878-1917)
  Colin (1835-1921)
  Colyn (1878-1917)
  Donald Fraser (1911-      )
  Donald Frasure (1870-1949)
  Donald Leslie (1908-      )
  Edwin Colin (1912-      )
  Elisabeth Jane (1874-      )
  Elizabeth E. (1874-      )
  Elsie Alberta (1906-      )
  Elsie (Cir 1918-      )
  Elva (Cir 1915-      )
  Elvira N. (1904-      )
  Emily Margaret (1890-1978)
  Freda Lillian (1920-      )
  Genette (1880-1954)
  Gerald H. (1910-      )
  Hardy (1906-      )
  Harrold Allan (1910-      )
  Isabella Ann (1872-1959)
  James George (1882-1889)
  James Hector (1894-1982)
  James Kenneth (1902-      )
  James (Cir 1831-      )
  James (1864-1881)
  Janet M. (1892-      )
  Janet (Cir 1826-      )
  Janet (1880-1954)
  Jenette (1880-1954)
  Jennet M. (1892-      )
  Jessie Gould (1909-      )
  John Hardy (1866-1952)
  John Wesley (1898-      )
  John (Cir 1778-      )
  Mary Elizabeth (1900-1988)
  Mildred Mercy (1902-1954)
  Muriel (Cir 1920-      )
  Robert Moore (1869-1933)
  Robert (1906-      )
NORTHEY
  Disa
NORTON
  Sarah (1833-1890)
NOTT
  Elizabeth (1811-1901)
  Francis (1843-      )
NUTTALL
  Lillian
NYBLETT
  Eileen Isabel (1908-      )


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, [N], O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[NADERHOFF-NYBLETT]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 26 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia