Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, [P], Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[PABST-PRATT], PRATT-PURVIS


Names

PABST
  Maria (1761-1798)
PAGE
  Aaron Edgar Sylvester (1850-1928)
  Aaron Z. (1836-      )
  Aaron (1794-1866)
  Adelaide Louisa (1851-Bef 1916)
  Adeline Eliza (1845-1932)
  Annie (1805-      )
  Benjamin (1771-1798)
  Benjamin (1727-1746)
  Caroline Matilda (1833-1914)
  Daniel (1722-      )
  Dorothy Dolly (1766-1838)
  Electra (1796-1882)
  Elijah (1857-1904)
  Elijah (1764-1855)
  Elijah (1786-1849)
  Elijah (1824-1894)
  Elizabeth (1719-      )
  Ephraim (1808-1871)
  Esther (1793-      )
  George Edward (1855-1904)
  Henrietta (1844-      )
  Henrietta (1839-      )
  Isabella Esther (1829-1894)
  Jennie (      -      )
  Jerusha E. (1826-1898)
  Laura Ann (1831-1898)
  Levi (1791-1871)
  Levi (1760-1829)
  Loraine (1798-1832)
  Lucinda (1803-      )
  Martha (1725-1728)
  Mary (1788-1861)
  Molly Mary (1774-1803)
  Peter (1801-1875)
  Peter (1762-1762)
  Peter (1768-1852)
  Pomeroy (1789-1789)
  Reuben Daten (1822-1901)
  Reuben Zelctus (1865-1952)
  Samuel (1672-1747)
  Sibil (1799-1800)
  Thomas James (1867-1956)
  Thomas (1784-      )
  Thomas (1730-1790)
  Thomas (1758-1758)
  William Nelson (1849-1922)
  Zachariah (1721-1721)
PALMER
  Darla Lynne
  Darla Lynne
  Diane
  Gordon Roy
  Gordon Roy
  Marina Lindsay
  Marina Lindsay
  Robert Stephen (1939-1995)
  Robert Stephen (1939-1995)
PALMERUK
  Carl
  Sean
PARK
  Marion Doreen
  Martha (1687-1746)
  Robert J. (      -      )
PARKE
  James (1891-1961)
PARKER
  Alex C. (1892-      )
  Henry Donald (1904-1954)
  Henry Herman (1871-Bef 1960)
  Lily May (1893-      )
  Sophora Maude (1910-1983)
  Thomas (1858-      )
  Victoria Ellen (1899-      )
  Victoria Ellen (1899-      )
  Victorie (1899-      )
PARKINSON
  Elaine
PARR
  Alber Edgear (Cir 1884-      )
  Allan
  Andrew John
  Cecil (Cir 1912-      )
  Christopher Robert
  David Joseph
  Ella M. (1902-1931)
  Ella Mary Jane
  Ellise (1902-1931)
  Ethel May (Cir 1886-      )
  Frank (1907-      )
  George (Cir 1851-      )
  James Frederick (Cir 1880-      )
  Jean Kate (1910-      )
  John Henry (1878-      )
  John Wayne
  John Wesley (1904-1970)
  Michael Wayne
  Michelle Kathryn
  Redmond (Cir 1914-      )
  Robert Allan
  Shirley
  William George (1903-      )
  Willie (1903-      )
PARRINGTON
  Grace Rosella (1907-2003)
PASSINO
  Sophia (      -      )
PASSMORE
  John (1836-1927)
  Mary Maud (1885-1930)
  Maud (1885-1930)
PATERSON
  Agnes (1878-      )
  Andrew George
  Andrew (1865-      )
  Cole Scott
  David
  Elizabeth (1872-      )
  George Mckay (1894-1965)
  George
  George
  Henry (      -      )
  James (1868-      )
  Jane (1873-      )
  Jean
  Jessie (1880-      )
  John David (1905-1991)
  John David (1881-      )
  John David
  John David (1843-After 1901)
  Maggie (1870-      )
  Mary (      -      )
  Owen Scott
  Scott George
PATRICK
  Annie (      -      )
PATTERSON
  Anna Maria (      -1932)
PAUL
  Allan (1885-      )
  Daniel (1893-      )
  Gordon (1884-1905)
  Harold (1887-      )
  James (1884-      )
  John (1851-1907)
  Margaret Elspeth (1881-      )
  Mary Jane (1877-1906)
  Rebecca (1895-      )
  Ruby (1889-      )
  Sabina (1888-1897)
  Thomas (1892-      )
  Wilfred (1899-      )
  William Allen (1882-1948)
  William John (1880-      )
  William (1851-1901)
PAULL
  Allison Twyla
  Delbert Edwin (1936-1998)
  Edwin Van (1904-1975)
  Rhonda Ruth
PAWLEY
  Richard James (1886-      )
  Richard James (1911-1989)
  Richard James (1886-      )
  Winifred Amelia Martha (1912-1996)
PAXTON
  Edward (1908-      )
  James Goodall (1879-      )
  Magdalen Jane (1884-      )
  Peter Earl (1880-      )
  Peter
  Stewart (1910-      )
  William David (1886-      )
  William (1852-      )
PAYETTE
  Nita
PEACH
  David
PEACOCK
  Amber Valerie Dawn
  Crystal Joy (1985-1985)
  Douglas Glen
  Henry Albert (1918-1999)
  Rebecca Katherine
PEARSON
  Genevieve
  Harry B. (1911-1977)
  Ida Kathleen (      -      )
  Julia Emily
  Roberta Mowbray
  Ruth Ann (1891-      )
PEATS
  Kelly
PEDDLESTER
  Dorothy Gladys
PEHRSDOTTER
  Anna (1813-      )
PEINHAUPT
  Catlin Dianna
  Joe
  Taylor Margaret
PEKAR
  Otillia Theresa
PENDLETON
  Suzanne Kathryn
PENMAN
  Dorothy
PENNER
  Henry
  Kristine
PENSTON
  Donna Mae
PEPPAS
  Aillen (1897-      )
PEPPER
  Edmund Mitchell (1871-      )
  Edna (1897-      )
  William
PEPPES
  Esther
PERE
  Monica
PERKINS
  Dick (      -1951)
  Honor (      -      )
  James
  Lulu J. (1877-1933)
PERSDOTTER
  Helena (1833-      )
  Ilena (1806-1878)
  Kjersti (1792-1819)
  Kjersti (1825-1854)
  Sissa (1818-1831)
PERSIS
  Margaret Arminella (1860-1892)
PERSSON
  Anders
  Karl August (1878-1951)
  Måns (1821-1896)
  Nils (1816-1895)
  Nils
  Ola (1823-1896)
  Per (1780-1853)
  Per (1745-1791)
PESTOR
  Elizabeth (      -      )
PETEPIECE
  Thomas (1819-      )
  William (1816-1882)
PETERS
  Ernie
  Vickey
PETERSON
  Asper (1863-1941)
  Dophe R. (1899-      )
  George (1895-1966)
  John M. (1868-      )
  Jöns Jönsson
  Jöns Persson (1823-1895)
  Josse H. (1896-      )
  Karna Jönsdotter
  Kjersti Jönsdotter
  Nilla Jönsdotter
  Ola Jönsson
  Per Jönsson
  Phillip H. (1897-      )
  Sissa Jönsdotter
PETIPIECE
  Richard (1827-1910)
PETITPIERRE
  Henri Richard (1716-1805)
PETTAPIECE
  Unknown (Cir 1849-      )
  Anne D (1833-1894)
  Arthur (1798-1875)
  Caroline (1790-1874)
  Catherine (Cir 1846-      )
  Cecelia (Cir 1838-      )
  Charlotte (Cir 1858-      )
  Eliza (Cir 1844-      )
  Francies (Cir 1852-      )
  James (Cir 1836-      )
  John Richard (1808-1846)
  Jonas (1799-1872)
  Jones (1799-1872)
  Rebecca Emma (Cir 1848-      )
  Rebecca J. (Cir 1846-      )
  Richard (1807-After 1881)
  Robert (Cir 1842-      )
  Sarah (1849-1923)
  Sofia (Cir 1846-      )
  Sophia (1852-1878)
  Susan Beatrice (1854-1888)
  Thomas (1765-1831)
  Thomas (1789-1872)
PETTINGER
  Krista
  Larry Edwin
PETTIPIECE
  John Homer (Abt 1880-      )
PETTYPIECE
  Alfred Switzer (1875-      )
  Alvina (1864-1930)
  Ann Eliza (1886-      )
  Ann (      -      )
  Anne Susan (1825-1914)
  Annie Eunice (1867-      )
  Augustus Bary (1877-      )
  Barbara Irena (1873-      )
  Celia M. (1908-      )
  Charles (1881-      )
  Clarence (1884-      )
  Daughter (Cir 1830-      )
  Edna L. (1907-      )
  Eunice Jane (1889-      )
  Eunice Loisa (1889-      )
  Francis (1837-      )
  George Salem (1875-1956)
  George (1840-1914)
  George (1912-      )
  Grace H. S. (1903-      )
  Herbert (1869-1955)
  James (1844-1917)
  Jamieson Melvin (1899-1972)
  Jane (1842-1923)
  Jane (1857-      )
  Jane (1842-      )
  Jim (1899-1972)
  John (Cir 1846-      )
  Jones (1799-1872)
  Lavina (1859-1946)
  Lovilla Margaret (1876-      )
  Lovilla (Cir 1881-      )
  Maggie Emma (1883-      )
  Margaret Jane (1852-1883)
  Margaret (1919-      )
  Mary Ellen (1834-1895)
  Mary Henaretta (1868-      )
  Mary Jane (1852-1883)
  Mary Martha (1871-      )
  Mathew (Cir 1849-1913)
  Matilda Emaline (Cir 1867-      )
  Nancy (      -      )
  Palmer Cecil (1904-1945)
  Priscilla (1849-1906)
  Richard White (1902-1916)
  Richard (1827-1910)
  Robert C. (1878-1955)
  Robert (1835-1909)
  Sabina (1862-1886)
  Sarah Alberta Sadie (1907-2001)
  Susan (1870-1921)
  Susan (1879-      )
  Susan (1839-      )
  Susan (1854-      )
  Susanna (1870-1921)
  Susannah (1879-      )
  Thomas William Morton (1882-1917)
  Tillie (1872-1907)
  William James. H. (1872-1942)
  William James (1864-      )
  William James (Cir 1869-      )
  William (Cir 1797-1878)
PFAIL
  Broder Louis Henry (      -      )
PHELAN
  Margaret
PHIFER
  Annie Alvira (Cir 1863-      )
  George
PHILIPS
  Hugh (1830-1894)
PHILLIPS
  Margaret (      -      )
PICKERING
  Joshua
  Naomi (Cir 1861-      )
PIERCE
  Manford William (      -      )
PIERSON
  Elizabeth J. (1874-      )
  Ethel (1886-      )
  Hattie M. (1872-      )
  John G. (1879-      )
  Lizzie (1874-      )
  Mary A. (1876-      )
  Melissa (1852-      )
  Robert (1889-      )
  Thomas Herbert (1879-      )
  Thomas (1842-      )
  William Joseph (1870-      )
PINK
  Alice (Cir 1861-      )
  Charles (Cir 1834-      )
  Charles (Cir 1858-      )
  Elizabeth K. (Cir 1878-      )
  Frederick Callop (1873-1927)
  George (Cir 1857-      )
  Herbert (Cir 1872-      )
  Joshua (Cir 1868-      )
  Wallace (Cir 1866-      )
  Walter (Cir 1876-      )
  William (Cir 1863-      )
PINNEL
  Edward (      -      )
  Isaac (1864-1949)
PIVATT
  Moyra
  Norman
PLANTINGA
  Ainsley
  Albert (1948-      )
  Brian
  Brie
  Daniel
  Diana Christine
  Melinda
PLATZ
  Joseph William
  Sienna Elizabeth
PLESTID
  John (1864-      )
  Stephen
PLOVER
  Eleanor (1610-1684)
POITRAS
  Linda Simone
PORTEOUS
  Mary Louise
  William A.
PORTER
  Anna Augusta (1868-1951)
  James Gould (Rev.) (      -      )
  Rebecca
POTTER
  Bill
  Colin James
  Janice Shirley
  John
  Ralph Fredrick
  Richard John
  Robert (1823-After 1901)
  Ryan Francis
  Sarah Ann (1865-1934)
  Tara Christine
  Theresa Jane Edith (1886-1975)
  Thomas (1850-1913)
  William
POUNDER
  Benjamin
  Beth
  Festus Kelly (1911-      )
  Festus Kelly (1862-1922)
  Harold Arthur (1939-1940)
  Helen Estella (1913-      )
  Jack (Cir 1913-      )
  Jeannie Elizabeth (1904-      )
  John Richard (Cir 1913-      )
  Kathleen (Cir 1917-      )
  Mary Estelle (1909-      )
  Phillip Dennison
  Rachael (1859-1933)
  Richard Atkinson (1864-1953)
  Samuel Arthur (1907-1979)
  Samuel (1868-1938)
  Sarah Jane Atkinson (1871-1934)
  Terry Verna
  Terry
  Theresa
  Thomas Dennison
  Thomas J. (1903-      )
  Thomas (1828-1888)
  Thomas (1797-1860)
  Thomas (1860-1879)
  Toni June
  Tracy Marie
  Tricia Katherine
POWELL
  Edward (1840-      )
  Elizabeth (      -      )
  John (1808-      )
  John (1871-      )
  John (1850-      )
  Margaret (1846-      )
  Martha Ann (1868-      )
  Mary (1843-      )
  Mary (1865-      )
  Maurice (1879-      )
  Thomas (1837-      )
  Tia
  Willilam E. (1880-1918)
PRATT
  Anna Frella (1886-      )
  Anne Eliza (1879-1932)
  Armand (1905-1975)
  Bower Ernest (1886-1961)
  Cecil Reuben (1894-      )
  Clarence E. (1884-1963)
  Cora May (1884-1901)
  Elizabeth (1867-      )
  Emaline Caroline (1841-1893)
  Emeline Euphemia (1861-      )
  Ephrahim (1834-1876)
  Ernest D. (1890-1965)
  Ferguson (1872-1946)
  Forrest John (1903-1964)
  George Harrison (1882-1956)
  Harold A. (1910-1936)
  Harriet Ann (1853-      )
  Henry (1828-1915)
  Herbert Wilson (1893-1956)
  Isaac Henry (1869-      )
  Isaac (1851-1927)
  Isaac (1806-1879)
  Isaac (1849-1926)
  Isabella (      -      )
  Jane (1837-      )
  Jno W. (1859-1911)
  John Earl (1902-1964)
  John Ephraim (1855-1928)
  John Henry (1899-      )
  John Stinson (1896-1898)
  John Wellington (1859-1911)
  John (1880-1904)
  Leslie Robert (1901-1982)
  Lila Constance (1889-1966)
  Lola Edna (1894-      )
  Majorie (1916-1982)
  Margaret Electa (Cir 1864-1903)
  Margaret Louisa (1843-1885)
  Margaret S. (1859-1950)
  Mary (1874-1936)
  May (1905-1975)
  May (1881-      )
  Robert Isaac (1876-1930)
  Robert (1907-1988)
  Robert (1846-1872)
  Robert (1887-      )
  Ruby M. (1893-1899)
  Sabina Jane (1857-      )
  Sarah Ann (1836-1907)
  Sarah Stella (1886-      )
  Stanley (1913-2000)
  Thomas Henry (1887-1946)
  Thomas Samuel (1865-1933)
  Virgil E. (1918-1993)
  Wesley (1876-1950)


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, [P], Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[PABST-PRATT], PRATT-PURVIS

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 26 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia