Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SADDLER-STOREY], STRACHAN-SYNDER


Names

SADDLER
  Brent
  Jack
SADLER
  Shirley
SALTER
  Abraham (      -      )
  Ethel Anne (1890-1953)
  Mary (1807-After 1871)
  Thomas (1842-1922)
SANDERCOCK
  Margaret (1846-1873)
  Thomas (1812-1874)
SANDS
  Ann Jane (1860-      )
  Catherine (1838-1925)
  Charles H. (1866-      )
  Clifford (1903-      )
  Deleware (1908-      )
  Edith A. (1900-      )
  Edith L. (1871-      )
  Eva (1900-      )
  Fenwick (1873-      )
  George (1834-      )
  Glydas (1902-      )
  Hazel (1890-      )
  Loraetta (1876-      )
  Mable (1905-      )
  Margaret (1832-      )
  Mary Malissa (1837-1880)
  Maryann (1838-      )
  Nora (1876-      )
  Nora (1881-      )
  Robert (1844-      )
  Sarah C. (1868-      )
  Sarah E. (1868-      )
  Thomas (1801-1880)
  Thomas (1828-      )
  Vernon (1910-      )
SANDY
  Unknown
  Jennie
SANVIDGE
  Alice (Cir 1911-      )
  Alvin (Cir 1905-      )
  Augustas
  Benjamin (Cir 1913-      )
  Charles Henry (Cir 1870-1953)
  Charles M. (Cir 1900-      )
  Gordon (Cir 1915-      )
  Hazel (Cir 1902-      )
  Vernon (Cir 1907-      )
SAUNDERS
  Kathaleen
  Lois
SAUNDERSON
  Betty
  Brian Harvey
  Carol Elizabeth
  Frank C.
  Harvey King
  Kelly Joyce
SAVIOE
  Louise Ann
SAWATSKI
  Elizabeth
SAWATSKY
  James
  Megan
SCAMBLER
  Benjamin
  Sheila
SCARLET
  Isabella (1807-1882)
SCHARFF
  Charlotte Amelia (1869-      )
  Clarance Arnold (1912-      )
  Elsie B. (1897-      )
  Harriet Jane (1862-      )
  Mary Louisa (1860-      )
  Mary (1899-      )
  Robert Clifford (1905-      )
  Thomas (1833-      )
  William James (1870-      )
SCHAUB
  Myrtle May
SCHIESTEL
  Catherine
SCHMID
  Bill
  Spencer William
  Todd William
SCHOLER
  Gene
  Kristin
SCHOOLCRAFT
  Emily Marie (1889-1977)
  Eva (1882-1948)
  Jesse (1859-1943)
SCHOUSE
  Brady
  Jarrod
  Ryan
SCHRIVER
  Clifford
  Mary Lorraine
SCHULER
  Brent Allan
  Glenn Edward
  Megan Dawn
  Neil Adam
SCHWABE
  Abbiegale Anne
  Erich
  Herbert Paul
  Kenneth Paul
  Sophia Rose
SCOBIE
  Rebecca (1849-      )
SCOTT
  Agnes (1785-1854)
  Allison (1818-1901)
  Archibald (1822-1895)
  Calvin Alfred (1887-      )
  Charlie Roy (1902-      )
  Charlotte (1858-1901)
  Eliza Jane (1865-1943)
  Elizabeth (1847-1899)
  Gordon (      -1980)
  Henry Allan (1889-1890)
  Hiram (1862-1929)
  Isabella (1827-1890)
  J. Walter (      -      )
  Jane (Cir 1847-      )
  Lewis (1920-      )
  Lillian Mae (1898-      )
  Margaret Agnes (1858-1946)
  Margaret Ann (1858-1946)
  Patricia (      -      )
  Roland Gordon (1895-      )
  Thomas (1895-      )
  Thomas
  Tolbert Walter (1892-      )
  Violet Victoria (1903-      )
  Wellington Lowry (1906-      )
  William
SCOUGAL
  Mary (1867-      )
SEARS
  Helen (1893-1932)
SEBASTIAN
  Darlene Marie
SEDORE
  Hester Esther (Cir 1820-      )
SEELEY
  James Henry (Cir 1879-      )
SEIGO
  John Edward (1940-1986)
  John
SEMON
  Charlene May
SENNE
  Henrietta L. (1870-1962)
SENZ
  Marilyn
SERVICE
  Edith May (1883-1974)
  William Henry (1844-1917)
SHANKS
  Edith H. (1905-1988)
SHAPPERT
  Mary Agnes Viola (1906-1982)
SHARPE
  Gertrude Miller (1926-2014)
SHAUGHNESSY
  Michael O.
SHAW
  Marjorie Alice (      -      )
SHEFFIELD
  Marguerite Jean (1916-1983)
SHERIFF
  Annie Jane Rebecca (1879-1967)
  David (Cir 1855-      )
  Grace D. (1896-      )
  James (Cir 1861-      )
  Jennie R. (1888-      )
  John (1883-      )
  John (Cir 1816-      )
  John (Cir 1859-      )
  Mary P. (1892-      )
  Susan D. (1899-      )
  Weseley (1881-      )
  William Milton (1886-1937)
  William (1850-1925)
SHERWOOD
  Ruth Gwendolyn
SHEWFELT
  Brian
  Harold
SHICK
  Anna Barbara (1916-1997)
SHILLINGTON
  Mary (      -      )
SHIRK
  Christopher Robert Clifford (1899-1922)
  Christopher (1860-1929)
  Elizabeth Jane (1888-      )
  Richard Lawrence (1896-1925)
  William John (1890-      )
SHOBBROOK
  Ada (1877-      )
  James (      -      )
SHORE
  Lillian Iris
SHORTER
  Lyle (      -      )
SHUPENO
  Stan
SIDONS
  Esther (Cir 1820-      )
  Hester (Cir 1820-      )
SILLIB
  Henry (      -      )
  Walter (1875-      )
SILLILE
  Walter (1875-      )
SILMSER
  Mary
SILVERTHORN
  Arlette (1903-      )
  Audrey (      -Bef 1909)
  Earle (1927-2009)
  Gordon (      -Bef 1909)
  Orval (      -Bef 1909)
  Sam (1872-1955)
SIMMONS
  Ada Patricia
  Charles Olric
  Pat
SIMPSON
  Alvin Roland (1872-      )
  Candace Mary
  Emma Ida (1870-      )
  Florence Lillian
  James Wendell Holmes (1896-      )
  Joshua John (1834-1905)
  Lola Ida (1898-1984)
  Louis (Cir 1914-      )
  Martha Elizabeth Gladys (1907-      )
  Martha Rebekah (1817-1899)
  May Murray
  Randy
  Rollie (1872-      )
  Samuel Reid (1833-1908)
SKUCZAS
  Donuta (1768-      )
SLESSER
  Alma Dene (1910-2000)
  John George
SLOBODIAN
  Jamie-ray
  Jamison Nestor Kenneth
  John
  Nestor (1940-1976)
  Shaylyn Jeanette Ruth
  Sheri-bea
  Terri-lei
SMALLMAN HOW
  Susanne (1836-1892)
  Suzanne (1836-1892)
SMILEY
  Shannon Dawn
SMITH
  Amanda
  Annie Enid (1902-1971)
  Annie Marie (1899-      )
  Annie
  Cecil Ambler (      -      )
  Celena (Cir 1881-      )
  Charles Fred (Abt 1899-      )
  Elcie (Cir 1880-      )
  Eliza Ellen
  Elizabeth J. (Cir 1880-      )
  Elizabeth (Cir 1844-      )
  Ella May (1881-      )
  Eva Margaret (1920-1996)
  Eva Margaret (1920-1996)
  Frances
  Frances (Cir 1878-      )
  Frederick W. (1874-      )
  Grace E. (1905-      )
  Henry (Cir 1875-      )
  James (1794-1875)
  Jane (Cir 1840-      )
  John (Cir 1801-      )
  Leonard (      -      )
  Mabel Eloise (1907-1950)
  Mabel (1878-      )
  Margaret (1800-1884)
  Mary Ann (Cir 1849-      )
  Mary Jane (1869-1947)
  Mary Jane (1826-      )
  Mary Marion (1913-1974)
  Monica ( Maria Ann) (1840-      )
  Muriel Mary (1913-1974)
  Nellie B. (1902-      )
  Olive Raelene
  Olive (1904-1989)
  Pryscilla Olive (1904-1989)
  Richard Arthur (1910-1986)
  Richard B. (1841-      )
  Robert Alexander (1920-1949)
  Robert Allan (1874-1957)
  Robert E. (1874-1957)
  Robert (Cir 1850-      )
  Sarah Ann (      -      )
  Sinclair
  Thomas J. (1868-      )
  Thomas (Cir 1846-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  Tootsie (1913-1974)
  Walter (1944-2007)
  Wayne
  Wilson R. (1900-      )
SMYTH
  Daniel
  David John
  Jean
  Terry
SNARR
  Elizabeth Marion
SNELL
  Mildred (      -      )
SNOWDEN
  Bill
  Bill
  Joseph
  Julien
  Kieran
SOKOLOSKI
  June Elizabeth
SOLOMON
  Marie
SOMERVILLE
  Emma Jane (1871-1930)
SORENSDOTTER
  Ingar
SPACKMAN
  Bob
  Jamie Nicole
  Michael Robert
  Terry Robert
SPARKS
  Alexandra Lee
  Bryce
  Jennifer
  Kyle Stuart
SPENCER
  Christopher Scott
  Samantha Michael
SPICER
  Marion (Abt 1883-      )
SPIERS
  Elizabeth (1761-1863)
SPRIGGS
  Frank William
SPRULES
  Keith Arnold
  Kelly Lynn
  Rodney Keith
  Sidney (      -1969)
  Trevor John
SPRUNG
  Fitz-Allan (      -      )
  John Gordon Bruce (1913-      )
  John (1889-1954)
  Margaret Jean
  Robert Douglas Lowry
SQUIRE
  Ora Grace (1888-      )
  William Bryon (      -      )
STALKER
  Unknown
  Erin Marie
  Mason Jame
STALLS
  Charles
  Margaret (1881-      )
STANLEY
  Charles Norman
  Charles (Cir 1882-1959)
  Christopher James
  Grae
  Graeme Lucas
  Helen Louisa
  Horace
STAPLES
  John
  Linda
STARK
  John
  Margaret May
STEEN
  Carolyn Anne
  David Robert William
  Heather Dawn
  Laurie Good
  Lorne Wilbert (1895-1960)
  William David Osler
  Willis William
STEFFENS
  Ada Patricia
  Amanda Marie
  Arthur Lawrance
  Bonnie
  Carl Gadfrey (1901-1990)
  Carl Goddfredy (1901-1990)
  Carroll Geoffery (1901-1990)
  Caterina (1892-1892)
  Claude Lawrence (1890-1892)
  Claude Paul Henry (1855-1910)
  Claus Paul Hinrich (1855-1910)
  Claus Powell Henry (1855-1910)
  Donalda Mary Sophia
  Edith (1866-1934)
  Elva
  Elvira
  Frank Donald (1903-1967)
  Fritz William (1894-      )
  George Henry (1884-1941)
  Harry (1884-1941)
  Hinrich (      -      )
  James Arthur
  James Arthur
  James (1896-1958)
  Jim (1896-1958)
  John Richard (1905-1970)
  Jordan Patrick
  Junita Louise
  Margaret Anne
  Margie
  Mark
  Mary (1889-1975)
  Minnie (1889-1975)
  Nita
  Patricia Anne
  Patti
  Paul
  Pauline (1888-1972)
  Robert Claude (1890-1892)
  Robert James Henry
  Rubert (1893-1990)
  Sophia (1886-1976)
  Thomas William (1899-1962)
  Tom (1899-1962)
  Tricia
STEPHENS
  Sandra Lyn
STEPHENSON
  Benjamin
  Janet (1861-1930)
  Janet (1843-Bef 1901)
  Jennie (1861-1930)
STERLING
  Mary Alice (      -      )
STEVENS
  Cindy
  Colin Jeffrey
  Jay Michael
  Ronald Lloyd
  Tammi Nicole
STEVENSON
  Alex (1811-Cir 1855)
  Alexander (1811-Cir 1855)
  Elizabeth (Cir 1840-      )
  Hugh (1849-After 1901)
  Isabella (1879-      )
  Jane (1880-      )
  Jane (Cir 1851-      )
  Jean (1816-      )
  Jessie
  John (1876-      )
  Joseph (Cir 1847-      )
  Maggie (1872-      )
  Margaret (1872-      )
  Margaret (Cir 1842-      )
  Mary (Cir 1837-      )
  Mary (Cir 1882-      )
  Ralph (Cir 1845-      )
  Thomas (Cir 1834-      )
  Thomas (Cir 1854-      )
STEWART
  Agnus (Cir 1846-      )
  Albert (Cir 1879-      )
  Alison (1858-      )
  Allison (1818-1901)
  Carthina Morrison (1834-1882)
  Donna
  Eliza (Cir 1860-      )
  Ellen J. (Cir 1852-      )
  George (Cir 1857-      )
  Harriett (Cir 1863-      )
  Hellen J. (Cir 1852-      )
  Henry (1786-1871)
  Henry (Cir 1847-      )
  James (1820-1889)
  Jean Eileen Mae (      -2014)
  Mary (1816-1885)
  Mary (Cir 1854-      )
  Robert (Cir 1855-      )
  Silas (      -      )
  Sophia Beatrice (1883-      )
  William (Cir 1849-      )
STINSON
  Elizabeth Ellen (1869-      )
  Elizabeth Jane (1833-      )
  John (1800-1882)
  Samuel (1835-      )
  Sarah Ann (1831-1909)
STOCK
  Elizabeth (1834-      )
STOCKLEIN
  Ulla Elfrieda
  Ulla
STOCKS
  Arthur Langley (1905-1968)
  Charles Wilfred (1913-1962)
  Charles (1870-1921)
  Fanny (1911-      )
  George Gilbert (1917-2010)
  Gillian Donalda (1952-2014)
  Janice Margaret
  Jill (1952-2014)
  Joan Heather
  Lillian (1909-      )
  Muriel (1907-      )
  Vernie
  Winnifred
STODDART
  Janet (      -      )
  Wendy Lynn
STODHART
  Janet (      -      )
STOKER
  Jean
STOKES
  Catherine Sarah (1794-1864)
  Sadie
STORCH
  Clara (1895-      )
  Colin Adolf (1929-2007)
  Fannie (1886-1920)
  George Albert (1935-1962)
  George Robert (1894-1964)
  Ida (1892-      )
  John (1856-      )
  John (1884-      )
  Willie (1890-      )
STOREY
  Alda Lila (1885-      )
  Donna
  William (      -      )


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SADDLER-STOREY], STRACHAN-SYNDER

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 26 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia