Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SADDLER-STEVENS], STEVENS-SYNDER


Names

SADDLER
  Brent
  Jack
SADLER
  Shirley
SALTER
  Abraham (      -      )
  Ethel Anne (1890-1953)
  Mary (1807-After 1871)
  Thomas (1842-1922)
SANDERCOCK
  Charles (1859-      )
  Elizabeth (1851-      )
  Grace (1845-      )
  John (1843-      )
  John (1848-      )
  Margaret (1846-1873)
  Nathaniel (1857-      )
  Richard (1855-      )
  Thomas (1812-1874)
  Thomas (1853-      )
SANDS
  Ann Jane (1860-      )
  Catherine (1838-1925)
  Charles H. (1866-      )
  Clifford (1903-      )
  Deleware (1908-      )
  Edith A. (1900-      )
  Edith L. (1871-      )
  Eva (1900-      )
  Fenwick (1873-      )
  George (1834-      )
  Glydas (1902-      )
  Hazel (1890-      )
  Loraetta (1876-      )
  Mable (1905-      )
  Margaret (1832-      )
  Mary Malissa (1837-1880)
  Maryann (1838-      )
  Nora (1876-      )
  Nora (1881-      )
  Robert (1844-      )
  Sarah C. (1868-      )
  Sarah E. (1868-      )
  Thomas (1801-1880)
  Thomas (1828-      )
  Vernon (1910-      )
SANDY
  Unknown
  Jennie
SANVIDGE
  Alice (Abt 1911-      )
  Alvin (Abt 1905-      )
  Augustas
  Benjamin (Abt 1913-      )
  Charles Henry (Abt 1870-1953)
  Charles M. (Abt 1900-      )
  Gordon (Abt 1915-      )
  Hazel (Abt 1902-      )
  Vernon (Abt 1907-      )
SAUNDERS
  Kathaleen
  Lois
SAUNDERSON
  Betty
  Brian Harvey
  Carol Elizabeth
  Frank C.
  Harvey King
  Kelly Joyce
SAVAN
  Adélaïde
SAVIOE
  Louise Ann
SAVOY
  Mary
SAWATSKI
  Elizabeth
SAWATSKY
  James
  Megan
SCAMBLER
  Benjamin
  Sheila
SCARLET
  Isabella (1807-1882)
SCHARFF
  Charlotte Amelia (1869-      )
  Clarance Arnold (1912-      )
  Elsie B. (1897-      )
  Harriet Jane (1862-      )
  Mary Louisa (1860-      )
  Mary (1899-      )
  Robert Clifford (1905-      )
  Thomas (1833-      )
  William James (1870-      )
SCHAUB
  Harvey Michael (Abt 1889-      )
  Lewis
SCHENK
  Mark L.
SCHIESTEL
  Catherine Rachel (Abt 1890-      )
  George S.
  Kathlene Rachel (Abt 1879-      )
SCHMID
  Bill
  Spencer William
  Todd William
SCHOLER
  Gene
  Kristin
SCHOOLCRAFT
  Emily Marie (1889-1977)
  Eva (1882-1948)
  Jesse (1859-1943)
SCHOUSE
  Brady
  Jarrod
  Ryan
SCHRIVER
  Clifford
  Mary Lorraine
SCHULER
  Brent Allan
  Glenn Edward
  Megan Dawn
  Neil Adam
SCHWABE
  Abbiegale Anne
  Erich
  Herbert Paul
  Kenneth Paul
  Sophia Rose
SCOBIE
  Homer (1857-      )
  James (1776-      )
  James (1852-      )
  Jane (1854-      )
  Janet (Abt 1851-      )
  John (Abt 1864-      )
  Rebecca (1849-      )
  Rebecca (1849-      )
  Samuel (1822-      )
  Theodore (Abt 1866-      )
SCOBY
  Ailsie V. (1883-      )
  Alexander (1892-      )
  Arnold (1894-      )
  Beryl M.
  Cyrus (1859-1935)
  Grace Myrtle (1890-      )
  J. Earle
  John Benjamin (1886-      )
  Leslie E.
  Russell
  Samuel M. (1888-      )
  Sterling
  Thomas J. (1885-      )
SCOTT
  Unknown (1937-1937)
  Agnes (1785-1854)
  Allison (1818-1901)
  Archibald (1822-1895)
  Calvin Alfred (1887-      )
  Charles Whitfield
  Charlie Roy (1902-      )
  Charlotte (1858-1901)
  Eliza Jane (1865-1943)
  Elizabeth (1847-1899)
  George Henry
  Gordon (1900-1980)
  Henry Allan (1889-1890)
  Hiram (1862-1929)
  Isabella (1827-1890)
  J. Walter (      -      )
  James Wilton
  Jane (Abt 1847-      )
  Jno E.
  John Harvey
  Lewis (1920-      )
  Lillian Mae (1898-      )
  Lottie Eliz (Abt 1873-1952)
  Margaret Agnes (1858-1946)
  Margaret Ann (1858-1946)
  Patricia (      -      )
  Roland Gordon (1895-      )
  Sarah Ann
  Thomas (1895-      )
  Thomas
  Tolbert Walter (1892-      )
  Violet Victoria (1903-      )
  W. David
  Walter J. (1870-      )
  Wellington Lowry (1906-      )
  William M.
  William
SCOUGAL
  Mary (1867-      )
SEARS
  Helen (1893-1932)
SEBASTIAN
  Darlene Marie
SEDORE
  Hester Esther (Abt 1820-      )
SEELEY
  James Henry (Abt 1879-      )
SEIGO
  John Edward (1940-1986)
  John
SEMON
  Charlene May
SENNE
  Henrietta L. (1870-1962)
SENZ
  Marilyn
SERVICE
  Bengemman (1897-      )
  Edith May (1883-1974)
  Fanny M. (1885-      )
  George
  James H. (1891-      )
  John C. (1881-      )
  Minnie E. (1880-      )
  Robert (1896-      )
  Robert (1888-      )
  Sarah J. (1878-      )
  William Henry (1844-1917)
  William (1871-      )
SHANKS
  Edith H. (1905-1988)
SHAPPERT
  Mary Agnes Viola (1906-1982)
SHARP
  Albert E. (1874-      )
  Allen K. (1863-      )
  Eunice May (1880-      )
  Frank S. (1887-      )
  Henry J.
  Lawrie J. (1885-      )
  Livonia Jane (1869-      )
  Phoebe Olive (1876-1967)
  Robert Arthur (1872-      )
  William A. (1867-      )
SHARPE
  Gertrude Miller (1926-2014)
SHAUGHNESSY
  Michael O.
SHAW
  Marjorie Alice (      -      )
SHEA
  Norry
SHEFFIELD
  Marguerite Jean (1916-1983)
SHERIFF
  Annie Jane Rebecca (1879-1979)
  Grace D. (1896-      )
  Jennie R. (1888-      )
  John (1883-      )
  Mary P. (1892-      )
  Susan D.
  Weseley (1881-      )
  William Milton (1886-1937)
  William (1850-1925)
SHERRIFF
  David (Abt 1855-      )
  James (Abt 1861-      )
  John (Abt 1816-      )
  John (Abt 1859-      )
SHERWOOD
  Ruth Gwendolyn
SHEWFELT
  Brian
  Harold
SHICK
  Anna Barbara (1916-1997)
SHILLINGTON
  Mary (      -      )
SHIRK
  Christopher Robert Clifford (1899-1922)
  Christopher (1860-1929)
  Elizabeth Jane (1888-      )
  Richard Lawrence (1896-1925)
  William John (1890-      )
SHOBBROOK
  Ada (1877-      )
  James (      -      )
SHORE
  Lillian Iris
SHORTER
  Lyle (      -      )
SHUPENO
  Stan
SIDDONS
  Jessie (1880-      )
  Mary (1846-      )
SIDONS
  Esther (Abt 1820-      )
  Hester (Abt 1820-      )
SILLIB
  Henry (      -      )
  Walter (1875-      )
SILLILE
  Walter (1875-      )
SILMSER
  Mary
SILVERTHORN
  Arlette (1903-      )
  Audrey (      -Bef 1909)
  Earle (1927-2009)
  Gordon (      -Bef 1909)
  Orval (      -Bef 1909)
  Sam (1872-1955)
SIMMONS
  Ada Patricia
  Charles Olric
  Pat
SIMPSON
  Alvin Roland (1872-1950)
  Candace Mary
  Emma Ida (1870-1927)
  Florence Lillian
  James Wendell Holmes (1896-      )
  Joshua John (1834-1905)
  Lola Ida (1898-1984)
  Louis (Abt 1914-      )
  Martha Elizabeth Gladys (1907-      )
  Martha Rebekah (1817-1899)
  May Murray
  Randy
  Rollie (1872-1950)
  Samuel Reid (1833-1908)
SKUCZAS
  Donuta (1768-      )
SLEE
  Susannah (Abt 1851-      )
SLESSER
  Alma Dene (1910-2000)
  John George
  May
  Sadie
SLOANE
  Mary
SLOBODIAN
  Jamie-ray
  Jamison Nestor Kenneth
  John
  Nestor (1940-1976)
  Shaylyn Jeanette Ruth
  Sheri-bea
  Terri-lei
SMALLMAN HOW
  Susanne (1836-1892)
  Suzanne (1836-1892)
SMILEY
  Shannon Dawn
SMITH
  Amanda
  Annie Enid (1902-1971)
  Annie Marie (1899-      )
  Annie
  Annie (1886-      )
  Cecil Ambler (      -      )
  Celena (Abt 1881-      )
  Charles Fred (Abt 1899-      )
  Edward H. H.
  Elcie (Abt 1880-      )
  Eliza Ellen
  Elizabeth J. (Abt 1880-      )
  Elizabeth (Abt 1844-      )
  Ella May (1881-      )
  Eva Margaret (1920-1996)
  Frances
  Frances (Abt 1878-      )
  Frederick W. (1874-      )
  Grace E. (1905-      )
  Henry (Abt 1875-      )
  James (1794-1875)
  Jane (Abt 1840-      )
  John (Abt 1801-      )
  Leonard (      -      )
  Mabel Eloise (1907-1950)
  Mabel (1878-      )
  Margaret (1800-1884)
  Mary Ann (Abt 1849-      )
  Mary Jane (1869-1947)
  Mary Jane (1826-      )
  Mary Marion (1913-1974)
  Monica ( Maria Ann) (1840-      )
  Muriel Mary (1913-1974)
  Nellie B. (1902-      )
  Olive Raelene
  Olive (1904-1989)
  Pryscilla Olive (1904-1989)
  Richard Arthur (1910-1986)
  Richard B. (1841-      )
  Robert Alexander (1920-1949)
  Robert Allan (1874-1957)
  Robert E. (1874-1957)
  Robert (Abt 1850-      )
  Sarah Ann (      -      )
  Sinclair
  Thomas J. (1868-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1846-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  Tootsie (1913-1974)
  Walter (1944-2007)
  Wayne
  William
  Wilson R. (1900-      )
SMYTH
  Daniel
  David John
  Jean
  Terry
SNARR
  Elizabeth Marion
SNELL
  Mildred (      -      )
SNOWDEN
  Bill
  Bill
  Joseph
  Julien
  Kieran
SOKOLOSKI
  June Elizabeth
SOLOMON
  Marie
SOMERVILLE
  Emma Jane (1871-1930)
SORENSDOTTER
  Ingar
SPACKMAN
  Bob
  Jamie Nicole
  Michael Robert
  Terry Robert
SPARKS
  Alexandra Lee
  Bryce
  Jennifer
  Kyle Stuart
SPARLING
  Emily (Abt 1858-      )
  Ernest A.
  Ethel M. (1884-      )
  Fletcher (Abt 1859-      )
  Harold H.
  John Henry (1856-1911)
  John (Abt 1813-      )
  Lucy (Abt 1860-      )
  Mary A. (Abt 1853-      )
  Richard (Abt 1842-      )
SPENCER
  Christopher Scott
  Samantha Michael
SPICER
  Marion (Abt 1883-      )
SPIERS
  Elizabeth (1761-1863)
SPRIGGS
  Frank William
SPRULES
  Keith Arnold
  Kelly Lynn
  Rodney Keith
  Sidney (      -1969)
  Trevor John
SPRUNG
  Fitz-Allan (      -      )
  John Gordon Bruce (1913-      )
  John (1889-1954)
  Margaret Jean
  Robert Douglas Lowry
SQUIRE
  Ora Grace (1888-      )
  William Bryon (      -      )
STALKER
  Unknown
  Erin Marie
  Mason Jame
STALLS
  Charles
  Margaret (1881-      )
STANLEY
  Charles Norman
  Charles (Abt 1882-1959)
  Christopher James
  Grae
  Graeme Lucas
  Helen Louisa
  Horace
STAPLES
  John
  Linda
STARK
  John
  Margaret May (1896-      )
STEEN
  Carolyn Anne
  David Robert William
  Heather Dawn
  Laurie Good
  Lorne Wilbert (1895-1960)
  William David Osler
  Willis William
STEFFENS
  Ada Patricia
  Amanda Marie
  Arthur Lawrance
  Bonnie
  Carl Gadfrey (1901-1990)
  Carl Goddfredy (1901-1990)
  Carroll Geoffery (1901-1990)
  Caterina (1892-1892)
  Claude Lawrence (1890-1892)
  Claude Paul Henry (1855-1910)
  Claus Paul Hinrich (1855-1910)
  Claus Powell Henry (1855-1910)
  Donalda Mary Sophia
  Edith (1866-1934)
  Elva
  Elvira
  Frank Donald (1903-1967)
  Fritz William (1894-      )
  George Henry (1884-1941)
  Harry (1884-1941)
  Hinrich (      -      )
  James Arthur
  James Arthur
  James (1896-1958)
  Jim (1896-1958)
  John Richard (1905-1970)
  Jordan Patrick
  Junita Louise
  Margaret Anne
  Margie
  Mark
  Mary (1889-1975)
  Minnie (1889-1975)
  Nita
  Patricia Anne
  Patti
  Paul
  Pauline (1888-1972)
  Robert Claude (1890-1892)
  Robert James Henry
  Rubert (1893-1990)
  Sophia (1886-1976)
  Thomas William (1899-1962)
  Tom (1899-1962)
  Tricia
STEPHENS
  Sandra Lyn
STEPHENSON
  Benjamin
  Janet (1861-1930)
  Janet (1843-Bef 1901)
  Jennie (1861-1930)
STERLING
  Mary Alice (      -      )
STEVENS
  Cindy


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, [S], T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[SADDLER-STEVENS], STEVENS-SYNDER

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Jun 2018 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia