Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[TAIT-TUYZK]


Names

TAIT
  Brett Michelle
  George Terrance
  George
  Georgeann
  Ronald Steven
  Terry
TALARICO
  Alisha Michelle
TAMAN
  Margaret (1844-1896)
TARALA
  Rose
TAYLOR
  Unknown (1884-1884)
  Alex (Cir 1849-      )
  Alexander (1799-1876)
  Ann (      -      )
  Bell (1877-      )
  Bob
  Carl Grenfell (1916-2009)
  Catherine (Cir 1843-      )
  David (Cir 1840-      )
  Deborah Lorraine
  Dorothy
  Douglas
  Edward Roland (1918-2016)
  Edward (Cir 1835/1840-Bef 1901)
  Edward (1875-      )
  Eileen
  Eliza Jane (Cir 1853-      )
  Elizabeth E. (1853-      )
  Elizabeth Emily (1881-1898)
  Emma (1881-1898)
  Esther May
  George (Cir 1839-      )
  Glenn
  Gordon R. (Cir 1915-      )
  Gus (1916-2009)
  Harold H. (Cir 1913-      )
  Isabella (1877-      )
  James Lawrence
  James (1847-1921)
  Jean
  Jean (Cir 1917-      )
  Jim
  John Albert (1886-      )
  John Ewert (1898-      )
  John (Cir 1836-      )
  Joseph (1858-      )
  Lorraine
  Louise
  Maggie Olive T. (1895-      )
  Margaret Jane (1853-1907)
  Margaret Matilda (1879-      )
  Marilyn
  Mary Ann (Cir 1869-      )
  Mary Anne (Cir 1834-      )
  Mary (1873-1956)
  Mary
  Morley (Cir 1913-      )
  Moses (      -      )
  Muriel (1921-      )
  Orville (Cir 1915-      )
  Phyllis
  Reuben Jackson (1883-1900)
  Robert Harold (1891-1948)
  Robert Percival (1881-1972)
  Robert
  Robert
  Robert (Cir 1855-      )
  Ron
  Samuel (Cir 1864-      )
  Savina (Cir 1867-      )
  Sherry Lynn
  Thomas John (Cir 1865-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  Trish Marie
  William Bruce (1910-      )
  William Leonard (1888-1959)
  William (Cir 1871-      )
  William (Cir 1850-      )
  Willie (1888-1959)
TEBB
  Unknown
  Kiera Frieda
TEES
  Margaret (1849-      )
TEMKI
  Cody
  Steve
THARP
  Unknown (      -      )
  Hugh (Cir 1900-      )
  Jessie (Cir 1896-      )
THERRIEN
  Marlene
THIELE
  Angela Rae
  Ava Olivia
  Frank Wenzel
  Gerald
  Grant Douglas
  Paisley Rose
THISTLETHWAITE
  Ralph Scott (1915-2010)
THODY
  Clayton Earl (      -      )
THOM
  Jane (1851-1930)
THOMAS
  Rhoda (      -      )
THOMPSON
  Anne (1865-1951)
  Arthur (      -      )
  Breanna Jean
  Darrel Neil Joesph
  David Albert
  Donald Lloyd
  Earl
  Elizabeth (1864-      )
  Fletcher
  Frederick Marshall (Cir 1881-      )
  Helen Jean
  Jane (1838-Between 1867/1872)
  John Arthur (1889-1967)
  Joy
  Margaret (Cir 1907-      )
  Martha Irene Eliz (Cir 1902-      )
  Neil Edward
  Nevin Joseph
  Patricia Gail
  Patty
  Robert James (Cir 1914-      )
  Rosemary Joyce
  Ruth
  Steven David John
  Susan Dawn
  William Robert
  William (      -      )
THOMSON
  Andrew Cameron (1885-1948)
  Ellen M. M. (1824-1900)
  Gilbert (1849-1895)
THORNE
  Sarah (1802-      )
THORNHILL
  Unknown (      -Bef 1900)
  Audrey Anne (1934-2013)
  Della May (1874-1957)
  Douglas (1894-1965)
  Edward J. (1896-      )
  Jean Marguerite
  Norah Dianne
THORSTEINSON
  Margaret (1887-1960)
THURBER
  Wendy
TIFFEN
  Bert (1880-1955)
  Jack (1886-1966)
TIFFIN
  Adele
  Albert Bruce
  Albert Cyrus (Rev.) (1872-1930)
  Albert Houston (1917-1955)
  Alexander Jackson Neil (1876-1938)
  Allice (1876-1940)
  Amy Elizabeth
  Ann Elizabeth (Cir 1840-      )
  Ashley Marie
  Barbara C.
  Barry Carlyle
  Betsy (1873-1910)
  Betty Jean
  Bevin Gene
  Brian Edward
  Brittany Elizabeth
  Catherine Ann (1867-1950)
  Colleen
  Dan (1925-1985)
  Daniel Carlyle (1925-1985)
  David William
  Dean
  Douglas Wayne
  Earl Melvin (1893-1958)
  Eleanor Beryl (1914-1984)
  Elizabeth (1855-After 1911)
  Frances Jean
  Francis Hilda Ruth
  Frederic Maurice (1905-1992)
  Geoffry
  George Albert (1905-1979)
  George V. W. (1910-      )
  George (1905-1979)
  George (1873-1917)
  Gregory William
  Gretta Belle (1900-Between 1960/1969)
  Jackson (1834-1916)
  Jackson (1881-1882)
  James Joseph
  James Lester (1889-1890)
  James Stuart (1937-1977)
  James Walker (1913-      )
  Jean McKay (1908-1990)
  Jeanette (1859-1930)
  Jenna
  Jennett E. (1859-1930)
  Joan
  Jodi Michelle
  Joe (1870-1951)
  John Beverly Gladstone (1898-1973)
  John Douglas
  John Elymer (1883-1942)
  John Elymer (1923-      )
  John (1830-1918)
  Joseph John (1870-1951)
  Joseph John (1866-1921)
  Joseph John (1886-1966)
  Joseph Jr.
  Joseph Wesley (1901-1987)
  Joseph Wilmer (1922-2006)
  Joseph (1795-1875)
  Joseph (1832-1892)
  Joseph (1870-      )
  Joseph
  Joyce Marie
  Laurie Lee
  Laurie
  Linda Margaret
  Lois Lillian
  Maggie (1868-1892)
  Margaret Grace (1920-1921)
  Margaret Jane (1868-      )
  Margaret Louisa (1868-1892)
  Marilyn
  Mark
  Martha (1861-After 1911)
  Mary Albyne (1885-      )
  Mary Ann Helen
  Mary Jane (1841-1925)
  Mary Joann (1920-1930)
  Michael
  Moira Louise
  Olive Viola (Cir 1914-      )
  Orville James (1897-1972)
  Patricia Lynne
  Patrick Lee
  Paul
  Priscilla (1878-1880)
  Raymond Dale
  Reuben Charles (1871-1942)
  Reuben Charles (1912-1968)
  Reuben Taylor (1883-1951)
  Reuben (1843-1930)
  Robert Edward
  Robert Wesley (1903-1953)
  Robert
  Roger Norman
  Ronald Curtis
  Ronald Jackson
  Ronald Wight (1915-1992)
  Rory James
  Sadie (1874-      )
  Sandra
  Sarah Elizabeth (1874-      )
  Sarah Margeurite (1903-1967)
  Sarah (1829-      )
  Sarah (1863-      )
  Scott
  Shelley Marie
  Shirley
  Stanley Bruce (1917-1992)
  Stanley Jackson (1911-1991)
  Stephen Elymer
  Stephen
  Steven Wayne
  Terrance Gerald
  Valetta M. (1898-1998)
  Vera G. (1897-      )
  Verdie (1897-      )
  Vivian I. (1915-2008)
  Wes (1901-1987)
  William Albert (1880-1955)
  William Albert
  William Alexander
  William Herbert (1875-1943)
  William John (1900-1909)
  William John (1881-1926)
  William Joseph (1912-      )
  William Norman Angus (1915-      )
  William Ralph (1928-2002)
  William Reuben
  William (Cir 1839-1915)
TILLAPAUGH
  Adaline Minerva (1844-1923)
  Allepha or Delphia (1856-1873)
  Emily (1850-      )
  Frances (1847-      )
  Jane (1843-      )
  Jefferson (1841-      )
  John Jefferson (1814-1907)
  John (1852-      )
  Mary (1839-      )
TIMMONS
  Unknown (      -      )
  Azon Nora (1895-      )
  Azon (1895-      )
  Bernice (1923-1977)
  Catherine Ann (1871-      )
  Cecil (Cir 1915-      )
  Clara (1902-      )
  Elizabeth Latitia (1865-1938)
  Elizabeth (1855-1909)
  Ellen (1859-1889)
  Emma Aron (1896-After 1911)
  Emma Letitia (1898-      )
  Emma (1896-After 1911)
  Eveline (1892-1950)
  Florence (Cir 1917-      )
  Graham (1857-1920)
  Hazel Georgina (1919-2010)
  James Clifford (1906-      )
  James Russell (1902-1902)
  Jasper (1912-      )
  John D. (1868-      )
  John (1823-1896)
  Joseph (1885-      )
  Larry Floyd (1932-1994)
  Lena Isabel (1909-      )
  Maggie (1904-      )
  Margaret Jane (1855-1922)
  Margaret Jane (1855-1922)
  Mary Jane (1857-1937)
  Mary Leavon (1906-      )
  Mary Leone (1920-1982)
  Mary (1850-1861)
  Mary (1908-1999)
  Mervyn
  Muriel Margaret (1922-1980)
  Nellie Izetta (1903-      )
  Norman Henry (1893-      )
  Odra (Cir 1916-      )
  Opal (Cir 1909-      )
  Pearl (Cir 1914-      )
  R. J. (1912-      )
  Rachel (1852-1925)
  Richard James (1877-1952)
  Robert (1863-      )
  Robert (1830-      )
  Robert (1861-1864)
  Ron
  Russell Horace (1893-1936)
  Samuel John Gordon (1896-      )
  Sarah Elizabeth Odelle (1907-      )
  Sarah Madeline (1905-1984)
  Sarah (1873-      )
  Sidney Sophia Lyons Maria (1875-1944)
  Sydney (1875-      )
  Thomas Emerson (1900-1981)
  Thomas Robert (1863-1914)
  Thomas (1818-1903)
  Verna (1891-      )
  Vernie (1890-      )
  Victoria Grecian (1890-      )
  Wallace Elmer (1899-1971)
  Wendell Elwood (1931-1994)
  William Henry (1860-      )
  William John Harold (1904-      )
  William Strong (1867-1944)
TOD
  Leslie (      -      )
TODD
  Sarah Garner (1894-1961)
TOEWS
  Sandra
TOMLINSON
  Edmond (Cir 1842-      )
  Edney (Cir 1846-      )
  Elizabeth E. (Cir 1860-      )
  Enid (1916-      )
  Harriet (1880-      )
  Hattie (1880-      )
  James (Cir 1853-      )
  Jay (1882-1970)
  Jean
  John W. (Cir 1817-      )
  John (Cir 1851-      )
  Kenneth (1920-      )
  Lorenzo (1881-      )
  Mary E. M. (Cir 1874-      )
  Maud (Cir 1874-      )
  Nancy Beeby (1842-1924)
  Simeon E. (Cir 1876-1899)
  Simeon (1847-1933)
  Talmage Jay Sylvester (1882-1970)
  Thomas (Cir 1855-      )
  Walter (Cir 1857-      )
  William (Cir 1817-      )
  William (Cir 1849-      )
TOMPKINS
  Mary (1901-1983)
  Warren
TORRES
  Unknown
  Hugo
TORRES-GARNER
  Illya Bri
  Natasha Bri
TOUPIN
  Nancy Dianne
TOWNLEY
  Eugenia (1905-1984)
TOWNSEND
  Charlotte Suzanne
TRAVISS
  Annie May (1907-1976)
  Herbert (Cir 1912-      )
  Hilda (Cir 1909-      )
  Lloyd (Cir 1904-      )
  Richard (1869-1952)
TREAT
  Joseph Hubert (1818-      )
  Rebecca Ann (1854-1937)
  Rebecca (1854-1937)
TRILLING
  Delores (1926-2000)
TROWELL
  Harriet (1866-1951)
TRUEDSDOTTER
  Pernilla (1788-1862)
TRUEDSSON
  Ola (1779-1826)
TUCKER
  Georgina (1921-      )
TULLSSON
  Lars (1800-1868)
TUPPER
  Aaralyn Rae
  Beaudon Jay
  Brandon
  Esther (1853-1923)
TURCOTTE
  Daniel
  Dennis
  Genevieve
  Leland
  Thomas
TURNER
  Ella
  James Hilton
  Karen Dawn
  Karmen Marion
TUYZK
  Carol Alexandra


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[TAIT-TUYZK]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 26 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia