Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[TAIT-TUYZK]


Names

TAIT
  Brett Michelle
  George Terrance
  George
  Georgeann
  Ronald Steven
  Terry
TALARICO
  Alisha Michelle
TAMAN
  Margaret (1844-1896)
TARALA
  Rose
TAYLOR
  Unknown (1884-1884)
  Alex (Abt 1849-      )
  Alexander (1799-1876)
  Ann (      -      )
  Bell (1877-      )
  Bob
  Carl Grenfell (1916-2009)
  Catherine (Abt 1843-      )
  David (Abt 1840-      )
  Deborah Lorraine
  Dorothy
  Douglas
  Edward Roland (1918-2016)
  Edward (Between 1835/1840-      )
  Edward (1875-      )
  Eileen
  Eliza Jane (Abt 1853-      )
  Elizabeth E. (1853-      )
  Elizabeth Emily (1881-1898)
  Emma (1881-1898)
  Esther May
  George (Abt 1839-      )
  Glenn
  Gordon R.
  Gus (1916-2009)
  Harold H.
  Isabella (1877-      )
  James Lawrence
  James (1847-1921)
  Jean
  Jean
  Jim
  John Albert (1886-      )
  John Ewert (1898-      )
  John (Abt 1836-      )
  John
  John
  Joseph (1858-1925)
  Lorraine
  Louise
  Maggie Olive T. (1895-1960)
  Margaret Jane (1853-1907)
  Margaret Matilda (1879-      )
  Marilyn
  Mary Ann (Abt 1869-1944)
  Mary Anne (Abt 1834-      )
  Mary (1873-1956)
  Mary
  Morley
  Moses (      -      )
  Muriel
  Orville
  Phyllis
  Reuben Jackson (1883-1900)
  Robert Harold (1891-      )
  Robert Percival (1881-1972)
  Robert
  Robert
  Robert (Abt 1855-      )
  Ron
  Samuel (Abt 1864-      )
  Savina (Abt 1867-      )
  Sherry Lynn
  Thomas John (Abt 1865-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  Trish Marie
  William Bruce
  William Leonard (1888-1959)
  William (Abt 1871-      )
  William (Abt 1850-      )
  Willie (1888-1959)
TEBB
  Unknown
  Kiera Frieda
TEES
  Margaret (1849-      )
TEMKI
  Cody
  Steve
THARP
  Unknown (      -      )
  Hugh (Abt 1900-      )
  Jessie (Abt 1896-      )
THERRIEN
  Marlene
THIELE
  Angela Rae
  Ava Olivia
  Frank Wenzel
  Gerald
  Grant Douglas
  Paisley Rose
THISTLETHWAITE
  Ralph Scott (1915-2010)
THISTLEWAITE
  Andrew (1877-      )
  Anje
  Ashworth
  Lloyd
THODY
  Clayton Earl (      -      )
THOM
  Jane (1851-1930)
THOMAS
  Rhoda (      -      )
THOMPSON
  Anne (1865-1951)
  Arthur (      -      )
  Breanna Jean
  Darrel Neil Joesph
  David Albert
  Donald Lloyd
  Earl
  Elizabeth (1864-      )
  Fletcher
  Frederick Marshall
  Helen Jean
  Jane (1838-Between 1867/1872)
  John Arthur (1889-1967)
  Joy
  Margaret
  Martha Irene Eliz (Abt 1902-      )
  Neil Edward
  Nevin Joseph
  Patricia Gail
  Patty
  Rosemary Joyce
  Ruth
  Stacey
  Steven David John
  Susan Dawn
  William (      -      )
THOMSON
  Andrew Cameron (1885-1948)
  Ellen M. M. (1824-1900)
  Gilbert (1849-1895)
THORNE
  Sarah (1802-      )
THORNHILL
  Unknown (      -Bef 1900)
  Audrey Anne (1934-2013)
  Della May (1874-1957)
  Douglas (1894-1965)
  Edward J. (1896-      )
  Jean Marguerite (1935-2018)
  Norah Dianne
THORSTEINSON
  Margaret (1887-1960)
THURBER
  Wendy
TIFFEN
  Bert (1880-1955)
  Jack (1886-1966)
TIFFIN
  Adele
  Aglina (1884-      )
  Albert Bruce
  Albert Cyrus (Rev.) (1872-1930)
  Albert Houston (1917-1955)
  Alexander Jackson Neil (1876-1938)
  Allice (1876-1940)
  Amy Elizabeth
  Ann Elizabeth (1839-1906)
  Ashley Marie
  Barbara C.
  Barry Carlyle
  Betsy (1873-1910)
  Betty Jean
  Bevin Gene
  Brian Edward
  Brittany Elizabeth
  Catherine Ann (1867-1950)
  Colleen
  Dan (1925-1985)
  Daniel Carlyle (1925-1985)
  David William
  Dean
  Douglas Wayne
  Earl Melvin (1893-1958)
  Eleanor Beryl (1914-1984)
  Elizabeth (1855-1932)
  Frances Jean
  Francis Hilda Ruth
  Frederic Maurice (1905-1992)
  Geoffry
  George Albert (1905-1979)
  George Victor Wilberforce (1910-1979)
  George (1873-1917)
  Gregory William
  Gretta Belle (1900-Between 1960/1969)
  Jackson (1834-1916)
  Jackson (1881-1882)
  James Joseph
  James Lester (1889-1890)
  James Stuart (1937-1977)
  James Walker (1913-      )
  Jean McKay (1908-1990)
  Jenna
  Jennett E. (1859-1930)
  Joan
  Jodi Michelle
  Joe (1870-1951)
  John Beverly Gladstone (1898-1973)
  John Douglas
  John Elymer (1883-1942)
  John Elymer (1923-      )
  John (1830-1918)
  Joseph John (1870-1951)
  Joseph John (1866-1921)
  Joseph John (1886-1966)
  Joseph Jr.
  Joseph Wesley (1901-1987)
  Joseph Wilmer (Abt 1923-2006)
  Joseph (1795-1875)
  Joseph (1832-1892)
  Joseph (1870-      )
  Joseph
  Joyce Marie
  Laurie
  Linda Margaret
  Lois Lillian
  Margaret Grace (1920-1921)
  Margaret Jane (Abt 1869-      )
  Margaret Louisa (1868-1892)
  Marilyn
  Mark
  Martha (1861-1920)
  Mary Albyne (1885-      )
  Mary Ann Helen
  Mary Jane (1841-1925)
  Mary Joann (1920-1930)
  Michael
  Moira Louise
  Olive Viola (1914-      )
  Orville James (1897-1972)
  Patricia Lynne
  Patrick Lee
  Paul
  Priscilla (1878-1880)
  Raymond Dale
  Reuben Charles (1912-1968)
  Reuben Taylor (1883-1951)
  Reuben (1871-1942)
  Reuben (1843-1930)
  Robert Edward
  Robert Wesley (1903-1953)
  Robert
  Roger Norman
  Ronald Curtis
  Ronald Jackson
  Ronald Wight (1915-1992)
  Rory James
  Sadie (1874-      )
  Sandra
  Sarah Elizabeth (1874-      )
  Sarah Margeurite (1903-1967)
  Sarah (1829-      )
  Sarah (1863-1940)
  Scott
  Shelley Marie
  Shirley
  Stanley Bruce (1917-1992)
  Stanley Jackson (1911-1991)
  Stephen Elymer
  Stephen
  Steven Wayne
  Terrance Gerald
  Valetta M. (1898-1998)
  Vera G. (1897-      )
  Vivian I. (1915-2008)
  Wes (1901-1987)
  William Albert (1880-1955)
  William Albert
  William Alexander
  William Herbert (1875-1943)
  William John (1900-1909)
  William John (1881-1926)
  William Joseph (1912-      )
  William Norman Angus (1915-      )
  William Ralph (1928-2002)
  William Reuben
  William (Abt 1839-1915)
TILLAPAUGH
  Adaline Minerva (1844-1923)
  Allepha or Delphia (1856-1873)
  Emily (1850-      )
  Frances (1847-      )
  Jane (1843-      )
  Jefferson (1841-      )
  John Jefferson (1814-1907)
  John (1852-      )
  Mary (1839-      )
TIMMONS
  Unknown (      -      )
  Azon Nora (1895-      )
  Azon (1895-      )
  Bernice (1923-1977)
  Catherine Ann (1871-      )
  Cecil (Abt 1915-      )
  Clara (1902-      )
  Elizabeth Latitia (1865-1938)
  Elizabeth (1855-1909)
  Ellen (1859-1889)
  Emma Aron (1896-After 1911)
  Emma Letitia (1898-      )
  Emma (1896-After 1911)
  Eveline (1892-1950)
  Florence (Abt 1917-      )
  Graham (1857-1920)
  Hazel Georgina (1919-2010)
  James Clifford (1906-      )
  James Russell (1902-1902)
  Jasper (1912-      )
  John D. (1868-      )
  John (1823-1896)
  Joseph (1885-      )
  Larry Floyd (1932-1994)
  Lena Isabel (1909-      )
  Maggie (1904-      )
  Margaret Jane (1855-1922)
  Margaret Jane (1855-1922)
  Mary Jane (1857-1937)
  Mary Leavon (1906-      )
  Mary Leone (1920-1982)
  Mary (1850-1861)
  Mary (1908-1999)
  Mervyn
  Muriel Margaret (1922-1980)
  Nellie Izetta (1903-      )
  Norman Henry (1893-      )
  Odra (Abt 1916-      )
  Opal (Abt 1909-      )
  Pearl (Abt 1914-      )
  R. J. (1912-      )
  Rachel (1852-1925)
  Richard James (1877-1952)
  Robert (1863-      )
  Robert (1830-      )
  Robert (1861-1864)
  Ron
  Russell Horace (1893-1936)
  Samuel John Gordon (1896-      )
  Sarah Elizabeth Odelle (1907-      )
  Sarah Madeline (1905-1984)
  Sarah (1873-      )
  Sidney Sophia Lyons Maria (1875-1944)
  Sydney (1875-      )
  Thomas Emerson (1900-1981)
  Thomas Robert (1863-1914)
  Thomas (1818-1903)
  Verna (1891-      )
  Vernie (1890-      )
  Victoria Grecian (1890-      )
  Wallace Elmer (1899-1971)
  Wendell Elwood (1931-1994)
  William Henry (1860-      )
  William John Harold (1904-      )
  William Strong (1867-1944)
TOD
  Leslie (      -      )
TODD
  Sarah Garner (1894-1961)
TOEWS
  Sandra
TOMLINSON
  Edmond (Abt 1842-      )
  Edney (Abt 1846-      )
  Elizabeth E. (Abt 1860-      )
  Enid (1916-      )
  Harriet (1880-      )
  Hattie (1880-      )
  James (Abt 1853-      )
  Jay (1882-1970)
  Jean
  John W. (Abt 1817-      )
  John (Abt 1851-      )
  Kenneth (1920-      )
  Lorenzo (1881-      )
  Mary E. M. (Abt 1874-      )
  Maud (Abt 1874-      )
  Nancy Beeby (1842-1924)
  Simeon E. (Abt 1876-1899)
  Simeon (1847-1933)
  Talmage Jay Sylvester (1882-1970)
  Thomas (Abt 1855-      )
  Walter (Abt 1857-      )
  William (Abt 1817-      )
  William (Abt 1849-      )
TOMPKINS
  Mary (1901-1983)
  Warren
TORRES
  Unknown
  Hugo
TORRES-GARNER
  Illya Bri
  Natasha Bri
TOUPIN
  Nancy Dianne
TOWNLEY
  Eugenia (1905-1984)
TOWNSEND
  Charlotte Suzanne
TRAVISS
  Annie May (1907-1976)
  Herbert (Abt 1912-      )
  Hilda (Abt 1909-      )
  Lloyd (Abt 1904-      )
  Richard (1869-1952)
TREAT
  Joseph Hubert (1818-      )
  Rebecca Ann (1854-1937)
  Rebecca (1854-1937)
TRILLING
  Delores (1926-2000)
TROWELL
  Harriet (1866-1951)
TRUEDSDOTTER
  Pernilla (1788-1862)
TRUEDSSON
  Ola (1779-1826)
TUCKER
  Georgina
TULLSSON
  Lars (1800-1868)
TUPPER
  Aaralyn Rae
  Beaudon Jay
  Brandon
  Esther (1853-1923)
TURCOTTE
  Daniel
  Dennis
  Genevieve
  Leland
  Thomas
TURNER
  Ella
  James Hilton
  Karen Dawn
  Karmen Marion
TUYZK
  Carol Alexandra


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[TAIT-TUYZK]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 13 Apr 2018 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia