Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[CABLE-COPELAND], CORBETT-CYR


Names

CABLE
  Daisy
CAFFREY
  Rowena Minetta
CAHOON
  Elizabeth
  Esther Mary (1878-1919)
  Hugh
  Jane
  John (      -      )
  John
  Mae
  Margaret
  William
CALE
  Norma
CAMERON
  Arnold James
  Karlen
  Margaret (1881-1938)
  Margaret
  Mary (      -      )
CAMPBELL
  Austin Emmett
  Charles (1856-1932)
  Dianne Margaret
  Edith M. (1895-      )
  Edith
  Eliza Ann (1877-1918)
  Elizabeth Ann (1819-1898)
  Elizabeth (1831-1917)
  Florence (1904-      )
  Frank
  Hugh (Cir 1800-1876)
  Hugh (Cir 1838-      )
  James Michael (1965-2006)
  Jean (      -      )
  John Alister
  John P. (1880-      )
  John (1786-      )
  John (1852-1934)
  John (Cir 1843-      )
  Kenneth George (1898-1957)
  Levina (Cir 1840-      )
  Mary Jane (1806-1886)
  Mary Joy (      -1997)
  Matthew Emmett
  Michael (      -2005)
  Nancy (Cir 1843-      )
  Phyllis Audrey (1924-1980)
  Sarah (Cir 1833-      )
  Thomas
  Thomas (Cir 1836-      )
CAMPBLE
  Jean (      -      )
CANDY
  Unknown
CANNING
  Bert
  Wilbert Ames Clayton
CAPANARO
  Cory
  Seth Damian
  Tyra Marie
CARDETH
  Alice Louise Irene (Cir 1881-      )
CARDIS
  Christie (1863-      )
  David D. (1884-      )
  David (1824-      )
  Donald E. (1897-      )
  Duncan (1851-      )
  E. Ingles (1869-      )
  E. Jane (1860-      )
  Edward (1859-1931)
  Euretta Jane (1879-1944)
  Euretta Jean (1879-1944)
  Helen J. (1860-      )
  Margret (1865-      )
  Mary E. (1878-      )
  Mary Elizabeth (1858-      )
  Mary (1885-      )
  Ruth A. (1876-      )
  S. Issabella (1867-      )
CARLISLE
  Clarence (1909-      )
  Don
  Doreen (1934-2004)
  Edith (1907-      )
  Elda (Cir 1898-      )
  Elma (Cir 1898-      )
  Elva Jane (1896-      )
  Ema (1901-      )
  Frank (1903-      )
  Frankie M. (1899-1907)
  Frederick (Cir 1892-      )
  George Clements (1909-      )
  George Franklin (Cir 1910-      )
  Gladys Doreen (1934-2004)
  Hubert Edwin (1889-      )
  Iola May (1893-      )
  Ione (1893-      )
  Irene (1923-2012)
  Irma Beatrice (1916-      )
  James Franklin (1903-      )
  John (1890-1925)
  Joy (Cir 1914-      )
  Maggie Lenora (1901-1973)
  Mary Ena (1905-      )
  Mearl (Cir 1900-      )
  Samuel Earl (1908-1987)
  Velma Muriel (1907-      )
  Victor Ivan (Cir 1912-      )
  Wilford (1891-      )
  Wilfred Watson (1891-      )
  William Roy (1895-1976)
  William (1853-1944)
CARLSON
  Unknown
  Aldine
  Arthur Ole (1933-2013)
  Chelsea Dawn
  Clarence
  David Arthur
  Ellen
  Gustav
  Joan
  Kristine Ellen
  Levi David
  Lowen Dean
  Murray
  Sarah Lynne
  Shelby Brenna
  Steven Lane
  Sydney Marie
  Winnifred
CARON
  Cody Lee
  Stephen Paul
CARR
  Marian (1810/1811-1894)
CARRY
  Rachal (      -      )
CARSON
  Charles (1823-1902)
  Harriet Williams (1868-1946)
CARSWELL
  Agnes (1892-      )
  Allan (1844-      )
  Ann (1882-      )
  Ann (1841-      )
  Catherine (1877-      )
  Elizabeth (1886-      )
  Inn (1835-      )
  James (1855-      )
  Janet (1849-      )
  Jessie Stevens (1889-      )
  John (1891-      )
  John (1839-      )
  Kate (1877-      )
  Lizzie (1886-      )
  Louise (1855-      )
  Marion (1879-      )
  Mary S. (1880-      )
  Robert (1846-      )
  Robert (Cir 1858-      )
  Roberta (1885-      )
  William (1852-      )
  William (1811-      )
CARTER
  George (      -      )
  John E. (1876-      )
  Minerva (1891-1936)
  Orlando Edward (1863-1930)
  Orlando R. (1891-      )
  Robert Henry (1878-      )
  Wellington (1892-      )
CARVER
  Elizabeth Maron (1880-      )
CARVETH
  Alice Edith (Cir 1881-      )
  Edith M. (1876-      )
  Elizabeth (Cir 1849-      )
  Kate (Cir 1843-      )
  Margaret (Cir 1851-      )
  Mary A. (Cir 1840-      )
  Thomas (1845-      )
  William (      -      )
  William (Cir 1836-      )
CASE
  Aryanna Danielle
  Noelle L'Rae
  Richard
CASLICK
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Unknown
  Albert (1878-      )
  Aleta Evelyn
  Alfred Thomas (1839-1915)
  Alice M. (1901-      )
  Alyssa Meredith
  Amelia Jane (1887-1974)
  Annie (1873-1905)
  Brian Wilford
  Charles Wilford
  Craig Thomas Wayne
  Dianne Elizabeth
  Donna Mae
  Edward A. (1898-      )
  Elda Mae (1920-1992)
  Elizabeth Anne
  Elizabeth (1868-1949)
  Elizabeth (1827-1895)
  Erma Jane (1922-      )
  Frederick (1923-      )
  George H. (1905-      )
  George (1888-After 1930)
  George (1836-1907)
  Hannah Maria (1870-      )
  J.
  James (      -After 1996)
  James (1826-      )
  Jane Ena (1897-      )
  Jane (1830-1840)
  Jane (1841-1846)
  Jeffery Gordon
  Jennie D. (1899-      )
  Joel Charles
  John (1865-      )
  John (1786-1847)
  John (1834-1854)
  John (1873-      )
  Lottie (1887-      )
  Lucy (1880-1975)
  Lyndsay Katherine
  Marey (1866-1922)
  Marey (1867-      )
  Mary Ann (1832-      )
  Maud (1878-      )
  Michael William
  Nellie G. (1907-      )
  Patsy Joan
  Percy (1902-      )
  Peter Daniel
  Phillip (1844-1860)
  R.
  Rebecca (1876-      )
  Robert Bruce (1894-1986)
  Robert (1951-1951)
  Robert (1865-After 1930)
  Ross Earl
  Roy (1882-      )
  Ruby (1909-      )
  Scott Brian
  Stephen Murray
  Stephen Thomas Charles
  Tara Elizabeth
  Thomas (1876-1945)
  V.
  Wallace (1914-      )
  Wayne Leslie
  William Earl (1891-1972)
  William Thomas
  William (1902-After 1930)
  William (1863-After 1901)
  William (1872-      )
  William (1863-      )
CASSELLS
  William (      -      )
CASSELMAN
  Capprenus
  Fidelia (1861-      )
  Sarah
CASSILS
  Allice Louise (1883-Abt 1969)
  Andrew (1854-1899)
  Eliza Maye (1888-1976)
  Henry (1841-      )
  James Andrew (1880-      )
  James (1835-1925)
  Jane (1855-      )
  Martha (1872-1929)
  Mary Ann (1842-1926)
  Mary Jane (1877-1929)
  William James (      -      )
  William (1844-      )
CATHCART
  Catherine (1826-1924)
CAUGHLIN
  Ab (1905-      )
  Clarence (1894-1922)
  Eva (1897-      )
  Hugh Albert (1905-      )
  Hugh (1869-1920)
  James Calvin (1903-1921)
  Jennie Fulford (1873-1943)
  Margaret Jane (1901-      )
  Norman (1899-      )
  Thomas Roy Dalhousie (1909-      )
  Thomas (      -      )
  William Leslie (1906-      )
CAUSTON
  Cory Tyler
  Halle Raine
  Halle
  Ian Walter
  Kristen Nicole
  Matteo
  Maverick
  Micah Cooper
  Niki
  Walter
CAUTHERS
  Chris
  Emerson
CHALMERS
  Herbert
  Jennifer Carla
  Larry (1944-2013)
  Lilah
  Margaret
  Nicole Megan
  Suzanne Michelle
  Wanda Lynn
  William Beedie (1911-1986)
  William Hugh
  William
CHAMBERLAIN
  Frederick (1825-1923)
  John Frederick (1854-1947)
  Shadrach (      -      )
CHAMBERLIN
  Jack
CHANDLER
  Ruby
CHAPPLE
  Lorne Avery
CHARTERS
  Elizabeth (1861-1929)
  Ellen (Cir 1858-      )
  Harold (1898-      )
  Isabella (1875-      )
  Joe (1866-1953)
  John T (1912-      )
  John (1826-1894)
  John (1855-1922)
  Margaret (1864-      )
  Marvin E (1906-      )
  Mary Jane (1861-1951)
  Pearl M (1903-      )
  R. C.
  Richard (1871-      )
  Samuel (1857-      )
  Selina Ann (1865-1924)
  William (1869-      )
CHASE
  Carol Louise
  Hazel May
CHERRY
  Rebecca (1862-      )
  Robert (1811-1891)
CHOINARD
  Mike
CHOLDINUIK
  Mae (      -      )
CHOUINARD
  Alfonse
  Dominique Renee
  Jean Paul (1930-1991)
  Lauren
  Matthew Paul
  Michel
  René
  Sophia Marie
CHRIS
  Unknown
CHRISLEY
  James Edward (Abt 1876-      )
  Patrick (      -      )
CHRISTENSDOTTER
  Maja (1741-      )
CHRISTIANSON
  Lloyd
CHURCH
  Irene
CHURCHILL
  Matilda
CLARK
  Ann
  Arabela (1855-      )
  Cather T. (Cir 1866-      )
  Elizabeth Eleanor (1853-1929)
  Elizabeth (Abt 1840-      )
  Fanny (Cir 1866-      )
  Francis Claudius (1866-1938)
  Francis Clindie (1866-1938)
  Harriet Sarah (Cir 1868-1944)
  Laura Mary (1910-      )
  Marion Ruth
  Mary Ann (1850-1924)
  Matilda (1857-      )
  Pamela M.
  Robert Albert (1862-1938)
  Robert (      -      )
  Samuel James (1859-      )
  Samuel (1811-1896)
  Susan Emiline (1873-1946)
  Susan Emma (1873-1946)
CLARKE
  Anna "Lillian" (1913-1995)
  Catherine Emma (1867-1937)
  Elizabeth (1872-      )
  Ellen lavinia (1864-1952)
  George (      -      )
  John Edwin (1880-1956)
  Mary Jane (1859-1934)
  Posey Jane (1870-      )
  Richard Albert (1876-      )
  Robert (1858-1941)
  Susan (1878-      )
  Thomas George (1869-      )
  Willliam James (1874-      )
CLASSON
  Sarah
CLAYTON
  Margaret June Bernice (Cir 1912-      )
CLERIHEW
  Maegan Elizabeth
CLERIHEW MCBURNEY
  Sylora Carol
CLIFF
  Unknown (1915-1988)
CLIFFORD
  Elizabeth (1652-1706)
  Isaac (1664-1694)
  John (1630-1698)
  Lawrence (1910-Abt 1980)
  Mary (1666-1667)
  Thomas Eber (1904-1968)
  Violet
CLINE
  Elsay Maria (1888-      )
  Elsie M. (1888-      )
  George
  William W. (1850-      )
COE
  Bradley
  Jim
  Wilf
COEY
  Bessie Evelyn (1917-2003)
  Charlotte
  Gordon (Cir 1914-      )
  Samuel (Cir 1891-      )
  Woodie (Cir 1915-      )
COLBERT
  Unknown
  Arthur
  Brian
  Charles Brien (Cir 1917-      )
  David (1817-1908)
  Edward W. (1903-      )
  Elwood
  Hazel (Cir 1913-      )
  James Alfred (Cir 1866-      )
  Jim (Cir 1866-      )
  John Glen (Cir 1916-      )
  Jonathan (1850-      )
  Keith
  Les (Cir 1911-      )
  Margaret Myrtle (1904-      )
  Mary Elizabeth Ethel (1896-      )
  Maureen
  Minnie (Cir 1909-      )
  Orin
  Raymond
  Roger
  Sarah Jane (1891-      )
  Sid (1907-      )
  Stewart
  Sydney Mitchell (1907-      )
  Thomas (Cir 1868-      )
  William Chester (1906-      )
COLE
  Ann (1844-      )
  Eva (1877-      )
  Fanny (1875-      )
  John (1802-      )
  Judith (Abt 1810-1870)
  Lucy (1871-1928)
  Marguerite Kathryn
  Mary (1837-      )
  Samuel (1840-1923)
COLEMAN
  Gerald Dale
  Kenneth William
  Lizzie Rutherford (1858-1934)
  Lloyd Harold
  Merle Lorraine
  Robert
  William George Franklin (1890-1965)
  William George
COLLETT
  Kate (      -      )
COLLYER
  Cynthia Elizabeth
  Jonathan Tim
  Meredith Anne
  Tim
  William Tim
COLTON
  Hazel (Cir 1891-      )
  William
COLVIN
  David (1865-      )
  Dorcas Jane (1857-1933)
  James (1871-      )
  John (Cir 1867-      )
  Martha (1877-1979)
  R. (1909-      )
  Robert (1826-      )
  Robert (1867-      )
  Thomas (1872-      )
CONDIT
  Lennis LEONARD (1895-1964)
  Martin (1856-      )
CONLEY
  Douglas Len
  Jason Douglas
CONN
  Aleta Elaine
  Alma Ilene
  Anne Marie Odile
  Charles Wallace (1909-      )
  Christophe Jaques
  George Wallace
  Muriel Grace
  Pascal Antoine (1972-1993)
  William Hiram (1867-      )
CONRAD
  Kimberly Ann
COOK
  Elizabeth Jane (1880-1967)
  Mary
  Mary
COOKER
  Evelyn (      -1979)
COOPER
  Franklin Gordon
  Kevin
COPELAND
  Martha (1852-      )


No Surname, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[CABLE-COPELAND], CORBETT-CYR

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 26 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia