Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

CABLE-COPELAND, [CORBETT-CYR]


Names

CORBETT
  Ada Mabel
CORBY
  Hillma (      -      )
COREY
  Bessie Evelyn (1917-2003)
CORKERY
  Felix Edward (1909-1986)
  Patricia Ann (1941-2002)
  Patsy (1941-2002)
  Ted (1909-1986)
CORMIER
  Charlotte Mary Helene
  Richard Dennis
CORNISH
  Agnes (      -      )
  Fred (      -      )
CORPER
  Raymond
COSENS
  Minnie May (1875-1929)
COSH
  Barbara Jane Louise (Cir 1911-      )
  Kenneth (Cir 1919-      )
  Nelson James (Cir 1917-      )
  William Thomas (Cir 1909-      )
  William (Cir 1884-      )
COTTLE
  Agnes (Cir 1870-      )
  Ann (Cir 1867-      )
  Cynthia Awyn
  Evelyn Isabel (1914-1997)
  Frank
  Franklin Leonard (1903-      )
  Fred George (1906-      )
  George Albert (1875-      )
  George
  Lois
  Lucy (Cir 1862-      )
  Lydia (Cir 1847-      )
  Maria (Cir 1855-      )
  Martha (1850-      )
  Mary J. (Cir 1860-      )
  Mervyn
  Thalia June
  Thomas H. (Cir 1856-      )
  Thomas (Cir 1827-      )
COTTRIL
  Belle (1887-1982)
  Isabella (1887-1982)
COULIS
  Mick
COULTES
  Andrew John
  Darlene Helen
  Joyce Marie
  Linda Mae
  Murray Edward
  Robert George
  Ronald Gordon (1919-      )
COULTHART
  David (      -      )
COUPLAND
  Elizabeth Caroline (Cir 1887-      )
  William
COUTLEE
  Ethel Rita
COWAN
  Art
  Elizabeth (1824-After 1901)
  Harry
  Janie
COX
  Alanna Dawn
  Jacob Whitman (1846-1931)
  Kayla Rae
  Nellie Stanley (1881-1960)
  Ralph (      -      )
  Reginald Murray
CRAIG
  Mary Ann (1853-1914)
CRAINE
  Doug L.
CRAMER
  Richard (1872-      )
  Samuel (1848-1931)
CRANFIELD
  Sarah Elizabeth (1839-      )
  Thomas George
CRAWFORD
  Albert Henry (1883-      )
  Albert (Cir 1909-      )
  David
  Edith (1906-      )
  Elizabeth Mary (Cir 1875-      )
  Hazel Mary (1907-      )
  James
  Jennifer Lynn
  Marcy
  Theodore Edward (Abt 1911-1972)
  Trevor
  Violet
CRIPPS
  Alfred James Frederick Jelocoe (1916-2003)
  Charlotte Lilian (1912-1990)
  Henry ( Harry) (1853-1889)
  Thomas Henry (1920-1991)
  William George (1914-1986)
  William (1881-1935)
CRITES
  John (Cir 1862-      )
  John
CROSKERY
  Edmond (      -      )
CROSS
  Frederick G.
CROSSON
  Jennie
CROUDER
  Nancy
CROWDER
  Adeline (Cir 1868-      )
  Charles Henry (Cir 1817-      )
  Charles Henry (Cir 1871-      )
  Charlotte Helen (Cir 1875-      )
  Charlotte (Cir 1879-      )
  Henry
  Isabella (Cir 1864-1890)
  John Alfred (Cir 1877-      )
  Nancy Maria (Cir 1867-      )
CROWE
  Unknown
  Dolores (      -2014)
CROZIER
  Chester
  Irene Isabel
CUNNINGHAM
  Isabella (      -      )
CURLL
  Dorothy Margaret (1912-      )
  Douglas Harold (1929-1986)
  Eltia (Cir 1874-      )
  Geraldine Margaret Elizabeth (1927-1927)
  Gordon Russel (1907-      )
  Harold Everett (1875-1955)
  Harold (1875-1955)
  Harold (1901-1984)
  Hastings (Cir 1872-      )
  Hazel Maurine (1909-      )
  Inez (Cir 1878-      )
  James A. (Cir 1821-      )
  Lillian (Cir 1873-      )
  Margaret Elizabeth
  Melsom (Cir 1881-      )
  Murial Edith Amelia (1914-1971)
  Owen (Cir 1877-      )
  Richard Lee
  Robert Harold James (1901-1984)
  Robert Jason
  Robert Mckenzie (1936-1936)
  Vera Lillian (1903-1913)
  Vera (Cir 1884-      )
CURNOW
  Anne Muriel (1944-2009)
  Gregory
  Jaymi
  John Allen (1938-2015)
  John Leslie Meredith (1914-1982)
  Leslie
  Lucas
  Michael
  Molly
  Patricia Mary
  Steven
CURR
  John (      -      )
  Marion (1810/1811-1894)
CURRIE
  Adam (1867-Bef 1901)
  Adamina
  Ann (1864-      )
  Annie
  David (1889-      )
  David (1832-After 1901)
  David (1866-      )
  David (Cir 1861-      )
  Elizabeth (1878-      )
  Elizabeth (1826-      )
  Isabella Muir (1892-1986)
  Isabella (Cir 1869-      )
  Jack (1915-1988)
  James (1830-1923)
  Jane (Cir 1859-      )
  Janet (1871-      )
  Jean Mcdonald Mclaren (1920-2009)
  John J. S. (1861-      )
  John (1799-1893)
  John (1836-1914)
  Margaret E. (1876-      )
  Mary Reid (1873-      )
  Mary (1890-      )
  Mary (1828-      )
  Mary (Cir 1860-      )
  Nicholas (1874-Bef 1881)
  Nicholas (1824-      )
  Walter (1882-      )
  William (1863-      )
  William (1822-      )
CURTAIN
  Jeremiah (1865-1913)
  Jerry (1865-1913)
  John (1860-      )
  John (      -      )
  Joseph (1868-      )
  Rachel (1858-      )
  Ruth (1872-      )
CURTIS
  Margaret Lillian
  Nellie Fern (1900-1969)
CYR
  Alecia
  Colin Francis
  David L.
  Donald Louis
  Donna Ann
  Michael Joseph Gerald
  Theresa June


No Surname, A, B, [C], D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

CABLE-COPELAND, [CORBETT-CYR]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 26 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia