Descendents of John (Jno the Weaver) McBurney 1811-1872

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, [F], G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[FAJERSDOTTER-FULFORD]


Names

FAJERSDOTTER
  Anna (1837-1915)
  Nilla (1780-1845)
FALCONER
  Letitia (1852-1893)
  Mary A. (1858-      )
FARMER
  Sylvia Elizabeth
FARRELL
  Bob
FARRIER
  Rebecca (1854-      )
  Wesley
FARROW
  Maria Jane (      -      )
  Nancy
FAULKNER
  Jean
  Lillian Mary
FAVILLER
  Monique Francoise
FEATHERSTON
  Margaret Elizabeth (1886-1969)
  William (1839-1915)
FEDERKO
  Terry
  Theresa Ann
FEDERLE
  Johannes (1750-1810)
FEHR
  Justina (      -2004)
  Tina (      -2004)
FENNELL
  Jemimah (1869-1957)
  John (1843-1872)
  Melissa Alice (1863-1937)
  Richard F. (1835-1905)
FENNEY
  Mary (1855-      )
FERGUSON
  Ann (1811-      )
  Anne (      -      )
  Dugald (      -      )
  Ellen (1873-      )
  Jane Milligan (Abt 1880-      )
  John (1843-1937)
  Millie (Abt 1880-      )
FERRIS
  Ida G. (Cir 1886-      )
  Robert (      -      )
FETTERLEY
  Aaron (Cir 1869-      )
  Adelbert (1858-      )
  Alexander (1821-1906)
  Alexd. Levi (1821-1906)
  Alice (Cir 1878-      )
  Alice (1903-      )
  Ann (1875-1933)
  Ceprienas C. (1893-      )
  Edwin (1882-      )
  Ellen (Cir 1867-      )
  Eva (1795-1883)
  Evie (Cir 1885-      )
  Florence A. (1897-      )
  Frank (1879-1937)
  Frederick C. (1886-      )
  George O. (1895-      )
  George Riley (1863-      )
  Gertie (1901-      )
  Henry Ames (1872-      )
  Herman A. (1899-      )
  Hubit (Cir 1882-      )
  Kathleen F.
  Keith C. (Cir 1923-      )
  Louise (1853-      )
  Mary Minerva (Cir 1828-1915)
  Mary (1904-      )
  May (1906-      )
  Nancy Maria (1846-      )
  Olive M. (1900-      )
  Orn Joseph William (1893-1960)
  R. Alexander (Cir 1863-      )
  Sarah (1848-      )
  Thaddeus William (Cir 1861-      )
  Walter James (Cir 1877-1908)
  William Silas (1824-1897)
FETTERLY
  Ada D. (1894-      )
  Agnes (Cir 1854-      )
  Agnes (Cir 1864-      )
  Almyra (Cir 1843-      )
  Alvine (Cir 1853-      )
  Amos (Cir 1862-      )
  Annie Olivia (1875-1933)
  Bella R. (1898-      )
  Bernice J. (1885-      )
  Bernice
  Bill
  C. Liddie (1865-      )
  Carl (1888-      )
  Caroline (Cir 1853-      )
  Catharine Diahane (Cir 1850-      )
  Catherine
  Charlott (Cir 1845-      )
  Daniel (1853-      )
  David (Cir 1856-      )
  Diana Catharine (1837-1901)
  Dinah (1837-1901)
  Doris
  Earl (1890-      )
  Edgar J. (1882-      )
  Effa (1845-1923)
  Elen Louisa (Cir 1841-1876)
  Elizabeth (Cir 1846-      )
  Elsie (1902-      )
  Etta
  Eve Ann (Cir 1848-      )
  Ezra Josiah (1858-1932)
  Fanny (Cir 1863-      )
  Frank
  Franklin O. (1879-1937)
  Fred W. (1882-      )
  Freddie C. (1886-      )
  George A. (1851-1931)
  George Gordon (1817-1904)
  George I. (Cir 1880-      )
  George (1796-1882)
  Gerthrude (1900-      )
  Gordon (1817-1904)
  Harmon (1826-1889)
  Hattie M. (1885-      )
  Herman R. (1886-      )
  Herman (Cir 1856-      )
  Herman (1826-1889)
  Howard Garnet (Cir 1920-      )
  Isabella (Cir 1854-      )
  Jack (1865-1939)
  Jackson (1906-      )
  James G. (1892-      )
  Jane Hermina (1861-      )
  Jeremiah (1844-      )
  Johile (Cir 1868-      )
  Johile (1833-1853)
  John Michael (1823-1823)
  John (1865-1939)
  John (Cir 1917-      )
  John (Cir 1869-      )
  Joshua G. (1868-      )
  Julia Ann (1849-      )
  Kenny
  Leonard (1904-      )
  Levi Alexander (1852-1926)
  Lida (1871-1960)
  Lizzie (1878-      )
  Lucretia Elvira (1826-      )
  Lucretia (Cir 1844-      )
  Lulu (1894-      )
  Lutheria (Cir 1862-      )
  Lyda (1865-      )
  Lydia (1871-1960)
  Lydia (      -      )
  Maggie (1868-      )
  Malinda (1867-      )
  Martha (1863-      )
  Mary Ada (1914-      )
  Mary Minerva (Cir 1849-      )
  Mary (Cir 1861-      )
  Minnie (1861-      )
  Nancy Agnes (1851-1938)
  Nancy Elsina (1834-1849)
  Oliver (1881-      )
  Orrin (1893-1960)
  Peter Henry (Cir 1815-1885)
  Peter (1746-1813)
  Philip G. (Cir 1890-      )
  Ray (Cir 1857-      )
  Ronald
  Roy (1909-      )
  Russell (Cir 1912-      )
  Stanford (1900-1969)
  Stanley S. (1880-      )
  Valmah Rose (1898-      )
  Velma (1898-      )
  Walter (Cir 1857-      )
  Wratta (Cir 1865-      )
FIFE
  Catherine (1818-1897)
FINDLAY
  Eunice
FINIGAN
  Bryan Bernard Thomas (Abt 1808-1888)
FINLANSON
  Isabella
FINNEGAN
  Catherine Jane (1865-1952)
  Julia Ellen (1848-1929)
  Julia (1848-1929)
  Thomas (1793-      )
  Thomas (Abt 1825-1876)
  Thomas (1861-1943)
FINNIGAN
  Thomas Joseph (1852-1920)
FISET
  Alfie
FISHER
  Alexander (1891-      )
  Betty Linden Isabel Paton (1941-1989)
  Bud (Cir 1894-      )
  Charles Mcgregor (1909-1976)
  Charles Mcgregor (Cir 1894-      )
  Gladdi
  Jack
  Jackie
  Jackolin
  James
  John Linden
  Mary Burns
  Robert Carswell (1933-2001)
  Thomas (1890-      )
  William (1866-      )
  William (1897-      )
FISKEL
  Unknown
  Ida
  Pearl Fannestelle (1878-1976)
FITZPATRICK
  Bridget (      -      )
  Edward (      -      )
  Leo Q. (Cir 1884-      )
FLEMING
  Donna
FLETT
  Bryson
  David
  Devon
  Kaylynn
FLEWELL
  Sarah Ann
FLEWELLING
  Jill Catherine
  Ronald
  Todd Ronald
FLODEN
  Chelsea Lynn
  Tim
FLYNN
  Melissa Anne
  Mitchell Thomas
  Nicole Elizabeth
  Peter
FOLLIOTT
  Mary (1816-1885)
FOOTY
  Stella (      -      )
FORBES
  Alice Louise (1894-1989)
  George Joseph (1896-1979)
  Hannah (1892-1977)
  James (1852-1917)
  Mary (1888-1981)
FORRESTER
  Marjorie Grey
FORSYTH
  Amber Dawn
  Bailey Elisse
  Chase Kyle
  Craig Shawn
  Garth Eugene (1926-1979)
  Joni Michelle
  Josh David Garth
  Kailey Laura
  Randy
  Sheridan Bernice
  Sherry
  Tanner Lee
  Wayne Garth
FOSTER
  Casey
  Donald Emerson
  Jon Russel
  Roberta
  Sari Beth
  Stephen Calvert
  Todd
  William Mulkey Jr. (1927-1995)
  William Mulkey
FOUBERT
  Heather
FOWLER
  Eva (1890-1916)
FRANKLIN
  Ann Uldene
  Robert Thomas
FRASER
  Agnes (1884-      )
  Alexander
  Catherine (1901-1963)
  Chelsea Sheridan
  Clarence (1908-      )
  Devon Douglas
  Dorthy (1916-      )
  Doug
  Ida Irene (1898-      )
  John Alexander (1887-1960)
  John Watson (1859-      )
  John (1919-      )
  Margaret Jane (1867-1963)
  Myrtle Bell (1900-1978)
  Thomas E. (1896-      )
  William E. (1891-      )
FRECH
  Cody Kenneth
  Michelle
FREE
  Ilda
FRIENDSHIP
  Audrey Kathleen (1914-2009)
  Thomas
FRIESEN
  Harry
  Renee Joette
FRYER
  Beverly Jean
  Bob
  Chester Edwin (1894-      )
  Gary Sheldon (1952-1968)
  Gary (1952-1968)
  George Oliver Edwin
  Harold Melvin
  James Harold
  Jean
  Jeff
  Jeffrey James Harold
  Jim
  Kathleen Elizabeth
  Kim
  Kimberly Anne Danielle
  Michelle Louise
  Robert Edwin George
  Sara Uldene
  Stephanie Ann
  Stephen David George
  Steve
  Steven Robert
  Susan Marion
  Ted
  Terence Elliott
FULFORD
  Ab (1877-1961)
  Albert Gilmour (1877-1946)
  Albert Lowry (1877-1961)
  Alfred Dalhousie
  Alfred (1887-      )
  Alfreda Mildred (1910-      )
  Allen James (1917-      )
  Anella (1887-1963)
  Calvin Radmore (1871-1892)
  Calvin Russell
  Doc (1887-      )
  Donald Alford
  Donalda Florence (1912-      )
  Dorothy Anna (1914-      )
  Doud (1850-1929)
  Earl Calvin (1904-      )
  Edna Katherine
  Elaine Myrta (1925-1934)
  Elizabeth Georgina (1871-1875)
  Elsie Flora (1917-1919)
  Florence Hanna (1884-      )
  Frederick Fraser (1913-1922)
  George Henry (1848-1917)
  George Radmore (1876-1919)
  George St. Clair (1916-1981)
  Gordon Norman
  Gordon Oliver Elmer
  Greta
  Hilda Cleave (1918-2006)
  Hugh Cyril (1917-      )
  Ivan Glen (1913-      )
  Jackie (1930-1970)
  James Dalhousie (1850-1929)
  James Ernest (1883-1918)
  James Hamilton (1881-1952)
  James Lawrence
  James
  Janet Agnes (      -      )
  Janet Ann Thompson (1874-1954)
  Jean Lenore
  Jenny (1873-1943)
  John Gordon (1885-      )
  John James (1930-1970)
  Keith William
  Lois
  Lorna Matilda
  Margaret Jane Janet Ann (1873-1943)
  Marion Ossie (1911-      )
  Mary Agnes (1872-      )
  Mildred Janet (1911-      )
  Mildred (1889-1910)
  Millie (1889-1910)
  Muriel Alberta (1908-1927)
  Nelson Norman
  Norma Joyce
  Ralph Rupert (1907-1910)
  Raymond Victor
  Rosetta Agnes (1882-1973)
  Ruby Eva (1906-      )
  Samuel Alford (1879-1963)
  Tena (1886-      )
  William Garnet (1911-      )
  William George (1879-1913)
  William John Dalhousie (1882-1952)


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, [F], G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

[FAJERSDOTTER-FULFORD]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 26 Jul 2017 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia